debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 2

7. Runde

Zürich SG 4-Lugano Bianco Nero 26:0
Locarno 1-Lugano CS 1:
Bellinzona 2-Zürich Nimzowitsch 3:
Cham 1-Zürich Wollishofen 5:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Cham 11125
2.Bellinzona 21024½
3.Lugano CS 1823
4.Locarno 1820½
5.Zürich Wollishofen 5721
6.Zürich Nimzowitsch 3622½
7.Zürich SG 4622
8.Lugano Bianco Nero 20

Einzelresultate

Zürich SG 4 (1727)-Lugano Bianco Nero 2 (0)6:0
Erwartung5:1
Zivica Milicev (1827)-N.N.1:0FF
Ergie Senol (1645)-N.N.1:0FF
Kurt Pauli (1765)-N.N.1:0FF
Alan Berset (1672)-N.N.1:0FF
Georges Brigati-N.N.1:0FF
Albert Gubelmann-N.N.1:0FF

Locarno 1 (1847)-Lugano CS 1 (1857):
Erwartung5:1
Marco Piona (1675)-Sunil Rajbhandari0:1
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2008)-Dimitri Steenvoorden (1918)0:1
Davide Massironi (2054)-Dragan Budakovic (1761)1:0
Aldo Gilgen (1984)-Daniele Marcis (1892)½:½
Oscar Velasquez (1454)-Aziz Buzoku0:1
Remo Moresi (1906)-Giuseppina Lagioia1:0

Bellinzona 2 (1835)-Zürich Nimzowitsch 3 (1876):
Erwartung:
Leo Casalena (1893)-Peter Gehrig (2007)½:½
Gianni Ruchti (1885)-Peter Isler (1971)½:½
Luca Rossini (1789)-Günter Stoffregen (1776)1:0
Roberto Baroni (1884)-Armin Imoberdorf (1938)1:0
Luigi Raveglia (1771)-Werner Blatti (1845)1:0
Jacopo Mandozzi (1786)-Daniel Fischer (1719)½:½

Cham 1 (1833)-Zürich Wollishofen 5 (1730):
Erwartung3:3
Roland Levrand (2103)-Nicolas Schmid (1640)1:0
René Odermatt (1739)-Oskar Willimann (1895)0:1
Anton Brugger (1837)-Rahel Umbach (1767)1:0
Andreas Brugger (1695)-Remo Bannwart (1599)½:½
Niklaus Brugger (1792)-Thomas Gyger (1609)1:0
Irvin Pilav-Carlos Arocha (1872)0:1