debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Zentral 2

7. Runde

Embrach 2-IBM 12:4
Riesbach 1-EW-Zürich 1:
Réti 6-Emmenbrücke 2:½
Baar 1-Luzern 42:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 41330
2.Riesbach 11230
3.Baar 1923½
4.Réti 6723
5.IBM 1619
6.Emmenbrücke 2613½
7.EW-Zürich 1317
8.Embrach 2012

Einzelresultate

Embrach 2 (1542)-IBM 1 (1735)2:4
Erwartung:
Ruth Schoch (1320)-Michal Arend (1833)0:1
Paul Klinkner (1542)-Vanda Bilinski (1822)0:1
Jakob Briner (1756)-Leo Germann (1808)0:1
Robert Stettler-Robert Mollet (1598)½:½
Matthias Brand (1446)-Markus Hiltbrunner (1728)½:½
Joseph Kuster (1645)-Martin Bissig (1623)1:0

Riesbach 1 (1799)-EW-Zürich 1 (1668):
Erwartung4:2
Gian Rüfenacht (1889)-Philipp Roth (1879)½:½
Christoph Wirth (1952)-Bruno Haas (1893)½:½
Sandor Toth (1853)-Osman Hamzic (1700)½:½
Christoph Hausherr (1749)-Micha Frei (1474)1:0
Hans Honauer (1711)-Dieter Hierholzer (1487)1:0
Martin Tremp (1637)-Bernhard Egger (1575)1:0

Réti 6 (1737)-Emmenbrücke 2 (1456):½
Erwartung5:1
Sebastian Wüthrich (1860)-Peter Gubser (1660)1:0
Christof Tschurr (1837)-Josef Niederberger (1458)1:0
Kurt Juchli (1755)-Karl Felgitsch (1441)1:0
Bernhard Burkhardt (1699)-Gabriel Steiner (1415)1:0
Daniel Lienhard (1674)-Marie-Therese Villiger (1307)½:½
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1594)-N.N.1:0FF

Baar 1 (1641)-Luzern 4 (1864)2:4
Erwartung:
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1831)-Josef Pinkas (1942)½:½
Kosta Ilic (1598)-Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1934)0:1
Pablo Quadri (1692)-Klaus Odermatt (1800)0:1
Frieda Gretener (1546)-Daniel Ottiger (1864)½:½
Ortwin Klaus (1581)-Borivoje Tesic (1916)0:1
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1598)-Christof Arz (1730)1:0