debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Zentral 2

7. Runde

Brugg 2-Zimmerberg 23:3
Lenzburg 2-Döttingen-Klingnau 1:
Wädenswil 2-Baden 42:4
Säuliamt 1-DSSP 26:0

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Döttingen-Klingnau 11329½
2.Baden 41025½
3.Lenzburg 2926½
4.Wädenswil 2924
5.Zimmerberg 2719½
6.Brugg 2520
7.Säuliamt 1318½
8.DSSP 20

Einzelresultate

Brugg 2 (1639)-Zimmerberg 2 (1580)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Robert Baedorf (1715)-Gabriel Dettling (1728)½:½
Konrad Schiegg (1682)-Dusan Vaso (1713)½:½
Ursula Wegmann (1627)-Thorsten Guksch (1707)½:½
Thomas Lang (1533)-Daniel Selig (1549)½:½
Ulrich Iten-Abdulsamad Nuri (1503)½:½
Thomas Moehlecke-Vladimir Jacobson (1282)½:½

Lenzburg 2 (1833)-Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1873):
Erwartung:
Martin Schmid (2150)-Hans Rey (1610)1:0
Jürg Hertli (1989)-Mark Zichanowicz (2183)0:1
Peter Bucher (1707)-Felix Keller (1963)½:½
Lothar Eichenberger (1730)-Felix Honold (1918)½:½
Alfred Zahnd (1687)-Ritish Kannan (1765)0:1
Michaël Dittmar (1737)-Kevin Mutter (1801)½:½

Wädenswil 2 (1669)-Baden 4 (1761)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Karl Hess (1665)-Ferdi Wehrle (1765)0:1
Christian Grätzer (1844)-Patrick Fallet (1890)1:0
Jonas Stäheli (1756)-Rolf Schärer (1759)1:0
Christoph Fischer (1570)-Fritz Pfäffli (1769)0:1
Ferdinand Niderberger (1584)-Otakar Mares (1717)0:1
Gerhard Filitz (1593)-Felix Müri (1667)0:1

Säuliamt 1 (1708)-DSSP 2 (1288)6:0
Erwartung:½
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1759)-Adam Paholok (1386)1:0
Oliver Wespi (1785)-Urs Pfarrer (1447)1:0
Erich Hedinger (1686)-Mikhail Akinkhov (1289)1:0
Beat Kessler (1837)-Gian Magerman (1188)1:0
Walter Rützler (1608)-Morris Pfarrer (1208)1:0
Ernst Furrer (1571)-Federico Dübler (1210)1:0