debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 5, agruppe = 514, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

West 2

7. Runde

Solothurn 3-Val-de-Travers 1:
Areuse 1-Tramelan 1:
Jura 2-La Chaux-de-Fonds 24:2
SK Biel 1-Grenchen 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Jura 21328
2.SK Biel 11229
3.Val-de-Travers 1822
4.Grenchen 1820
5.Solothurn 3722
6.Tramelan 1317½
7.Areuse 1314
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 2215½

Einzelresultate

Solothurn 3 (1607)-Val-de-Travers 1 (1706):
Erwartung:
Stephan Urwyler (1787)-Pierre Sandoz (1775)½:½
Paul Roth (1672)-Christian Zülli (1719)½:½
Alexander Schiendorfer (1732)-Marian Maire (1700)1:0
Fabian Malovini (1705)-Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1681)½:½
Felix Meshach (1446)-Pascal Wurz (1564)0:1
Polina Fellmann (1302)-Dominique Fry (1799)0:1

Areuse 1 (1598)-Tramelan 1 (1753):
Erwartung:
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1694)-Maurice Hügi (1709)1:0
Bijan Sohrabian (1709)-Francis Girod (1821)½:½
Moïse Del Val (1690)-Marcel Krähenbühl (1777)1:0
Josefa Del Val (1457)-Wolfgang Freese (1774)0:1
Walter Untersee (1486)-Pierre-Alain Kohler (1683)1:0
Mario Willi (1553)-Patrick Loriol1:0

Jura 2 (1778)-La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1633)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Didier Schaller (1764)-Claude Dubois (1783)½:½
Pierre Lachat (1885)-André Burla (1699)½:½
Bernard Menozzi (1854)-Jean-Paul Guye (1572)1:0
François Klopfenstein (1802)-Michel Volorio (1636)1:0
Jean-Pierre Babey (1811)-Vanni Meier (1712)1:0
Christian Schaller (1549)-Gaëtan Dubois (1397)0:1

SK Biel 1 (1782)-Grenchen 1 (1776)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Alush Blakaj (2025)-Matthias Wenker (1882)½:½
Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1900)-Andreas Ehrsam (1794)1:0
Pierre-André Priamo (1723)-André Brunschwyler (1723)1:0
Hermann Kolb (1704)-Helmut Löffler (1746)½:½
Sacip Zumberi (1750)-Jürg Michel Rickli (1735)1:0
Rolf Neeser (1589)-N.N.1:0FF