debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 5, agruppe = 505, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zental 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 1

7. Runde

Rapperswil-Jona 1-Pfäffikon 2:
Zürich 4-Glarus 11:5
Oberglatt 1-Schaffhausen/Munot 2:
Wollishofen 4-Winterthur 62:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 11328½
2.Rapperswil-Jona 11231½
3.Winterthur 6824
4.Pfäffikon 2821½
5.Zürich 4617½
6.Oberglatt 1517½
7.Wollishofen 4419½
8.Schaffhausen/Munot 208

Einzelresultate

Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1910)-Pfäffikon 2 (1761):
Erwartung:
Sandro Knaus (2087)-Kaspar Bänninger (1950)1:0
Berni Imfeld (1979)-Anton Paschke (1921)½:½
Thomas Hofstetter (1940)-Ulrich Jung (1703)1:0
Albert Guebeli (1855)-Urs Roth (1621)0:1
Werner Koch (1763)-Elmar Weilenmann (1609)1:0
Peter Keller (1834)-Kilian Saenger1:0

Zürich 4 (1759)-Glarus 1 (1927)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Robert Schweizer (1786)-Oswald Bürgi (2106)½:½
Adrian Haas (1868)-Martin Jenny (1993)0:1
Denis Perman (1736)-Martin Dürst (1907)½:½
Benjamin Brandis (1759)-Peter Fuchs (1963)0:1
Urs Weber (1708)-Harald Göslbauer (1989)0:1
Felix Paliwoda (1699)-Daniel Jenny (1603)0:1

Oberglatt 1 (1715)-Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1615):
Erwartung:
Walter Onda (1853)-Karl Denzinger (1712)½:½
Rafael Zamora (1716)-Felix Altermatt (1619)½:½
Urs Stutz (1766)-Romolo Taraborrelli (1638)1:0
Ricardo Zamora (1641)-Laurenz Albicker (1491)1:0
Richard Bohnenberger (1616)-Reto Egger0:1
Benno Bohnenberger (1695)-Noah Schenkel½:½

Wollishofen 4 (1776)-Winterthur 6 (1786)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1715)-Philipp Keller (1836)0:1
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1811)-Walter Hollenstein (1760)1:0
Daniel Muster (1892)-Kaiwan Nuri (1730)½:½
Thomas Stransky (1816)-Hansjörg Nohl (1865)0:1
Rahel Umbach (1783)-Marc Schöni (1846)0:1
Peter Thurnheer (1636)-Pablo Osuna (1681)½:½