debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Kosova 1-Gonzen 1:
Romanshorn 1-Chur 13:3
Winterthur 6-St.Gallen 5:½
Thal und Umgebung 1-Frauenfeld 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 61331½
2.Frauenfeld 21127½
3.Chur 1926
4.Thal und Umgebung 1722
5.Gonzen 1619½
6.Kosova 1619
7.Romanshorn 1315
8.St.Gallen 50

Einzelresultate

Kosova 1 (1760)-Gonzen 1 (1734):
Erwartung3:3
Idriz Dzemaili (1836)-Reto Lusti (1811)1:0
Shaip Latifi (1838)-Heinz Hobi (1830)1:0
Ramadan Kadrija (1641)-Paul Braun (1645)0:1
Mejdi Bajrami (1698)-Muzafer Memedi (1717)1:0
Immer Maraj (1780)-Georges Marquart (1740)½:½
Avdyl Xhemaili (1766)-Ilir Mehmeti (1660)0:1

Romanshorn 1 (1657)-Chur 1 (1900)3:3
Erwartung:
Peter Eberle (1955)-Andreas Rupp (1991)½:½
Beat Meier (1692)-Peter A. Wyss (1915)0:1
Jens Sorgenfrei (1700)-Pierluigi Schaad (1938)1:0
Bruno Eigenmann (1584)-Andreas Michel (1876)0:1
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1481)-Christian Binggeli (1789)1:0
Fredy Müller (1527)-Martin Accola (1890)½:½

Winterthur 6 (1764)-St.Gallen 5 (1668):½
Erwartung4:2
Heinrich Scherrer (1792)-Daniel Zink (1940)½:½
Peter Strommayer (1926)-Yagiz Oezdemir (1613)1:0
Gerhard Habiger (1777)-Michael Hein (1611)1:0
Nebojsa Vuckovic (1575)-Wilfrid Schmid (1563)1:0
René Stebler (1812)-Anton Knecht (1612)1:0
Genaro Garcia (1703)-Niklaus Faller1:0

Thal und Umgebung 1 (1726)-Frauenfeld 2 (1764):
Erwartung:
Ruedi Affeltranger (1973)-Boris Lenz (1623)1:0
Ivo Walt (1884)-Peter Müller (2009)0:1
Martin Dörig (1636)-Christian Wartenweiler (1566)½:½
Beat Thür (1609)-Christoph Oberhänsli (1855)0:1
Urs Egger (1550)-Thomas Wunderlin½:½
Marco Scruzzi (1703)-Julian Schärer (1768)½:½