debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 509, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 1

7. Runde

Therwil 3-Pratteln 1:
Olten 2-Novartis 23:3
Birseck 3-Liestal 26:0
Zofingen 2-Gundeldingen 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gundeldingen 11225
2.Birseck 3926
3.Liestal 2820
4.Olten 2722
5.Therwil 3620
6.Novartis 2518½
Zofingen 2518½
8.Pratteln 1418

Einzelresultate

Therwil 3 (1697)-Pratteln 1 (1722):
Erwartung3:3
Kurt Steck (1866)-Richard Janda (1792)½:½
Marcel Braun (1501)-Thomas Girsberger (1946)0:1
Hans Frischknecht (1765)-Martin Classen (1695)1:0
Peter Märki (1736)-Daniel Roth (1724)1:0
Ernst Helfrich (1678)-André Vögtlin (1583)1:0
Johan N. Jansonius (1636)-Eduard Göppert (1593)1:0

Olten 2 (1760)-Novartis 2 (1812)3:3
Erwartung:
Paul Niederer (1928)-Bernhard Erb (1718)½:½
Guido Born (1799)-Georg Rieder (2066)½:½
Markus Angst (1748)-Walter Bornhauser (1773)½:½
René Mollet (1779)-Bernhard Rohde (1666)0:1
Fabio Ray Rüegsegger (1682)-Markus Heitzmann (1705)½:½
Martin Christen (1622)-Eric Graber (1946)1:0

Birseck 3 (1813)-Liestal 2 (1616)6:0
Erwartung5:1
Ernst Fatzer (1912)-Urs Bissig (1734)1:0
Lorenz Bult (1829)-Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1643)1:0
Simon Bischof (1800)-Hans Schaub (1552)1:0
James Lauterbach (1744)-Michael Blickle (1661)1:0
Roland Herzig (1797)-Hans Berger (1488)1:0
Peter Mattmann (1797)-Tim Gerber1:0FF

Zofingen 2 (1631)-Gundeldingen 1 (1741)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Zenel Leka (1740)-Kurt Notz0:1
Hanspeter Trachsel (1659)-Adam Nagy (2080)0:1
Niklaus Waber (1779)-Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1701)1:0
Clemens Wymann (1612)-Hans Lingg (1677)1:0
Willi Sager (1540)-Dorian Perfetti (1699)1:0
Guido Roos (1455)-Daniel Loga (1549)0:1