debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

4. Runde

Kosova 1-Chur 1:
Gonzen 1-St.Gallen 5:
Romanshorn 1-Thal und Umgebung 12:4
Winterthur 6-Frauenfeld 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 6716½
2.Chur 1614½
3.Frauenfeld 2513½
4.Thal und Umgebung 1413
5.Kosova 1412½
6.Gonzen 1410½
7.Romanshorn 129
8.St.Gallen 50

Einzelresultate

Kosova 1 (1805)-Chur 1 (1842):
Erwartung:
Idriz Dzemaili (1841)-Pierluigi Schaad (1892)0:1
Emrush Jashari (1909)-Andreas Rupp (1982)0:1
Shaip Latifi (1811)-Martin Accola (1911)1:0
Avdyl Xhemaili (1753)-Rafael Scheel (1779)1:0
Immer Maraj (1802)-Albert Fausch (1794)0:1
Mejdi Bajrami (1712)-Christian Binggeli (1695)½:½

Gonzen 1 (1790)-St.Gallen 5 (1667):
Erwartung5:1
Muzafer Memedi (1717)-Niklaus Faller1:0
Reto Lusti (1829)-Daniel Zink (1926)0:1
Heinz Hobi (1819)-Wilfrid Schmid (1569)1:0
Safet Karisik (1938)-Peter Plachel (1507)1:0
Hans Kunz (1730)-May Nguyen1:0
Dominik Wolfinger (1707)-Yagiz Oezdemir½:½

Romanshorn 1 (1734)-Thal und Umgebung 1 (1802)2:4
Erwartung:
Peter Eberle (1930)-Martin Dörig (1624)1:0
Hanspeter Heeb (1902)-Reto Grass (1857)1:0
Bruno Eigenmann (1646)-Marco Scruzzi (1679)0:1
Beat Meier (1712)-Aldo Baroni (1826)0:1
Georg Herbert-Ivo Walt (1873)0:1
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1482)-Ruedi Affeltranger (1952)0:1

Winterthur 6 (1811)-Frauenfeld 2 (1803)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Martin Rapold (1822)-Reinhard Wegelin (1866)½:½
Peter Strommayer (1925)-Peter Müller (1969)0:1
Heinrich Scherrer (1796)-Markus Meienhofer (1956)½:½
Fernando Allidi (1800)-Christoph Oberhänsli (1845)0:1
Michael Krüger (1752)-Christian Wartenweiler (1565)1:0
Gerhard Habiger (1770)-Boris Lenz (1614)1:0