debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Zürich 1-Riehen 1:
Mendrisio 1-Reichenstein 14:4
Biel 1-Winterthur 13:5
Schwarz-Weiss 1-Zürich Wollishofen 1:
Luzern 1-Sorab 12:6

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Sorab 11033½
2.Reichenstein 11032½
3.Mendrisio 11031
4.Zürich Wollishofen 1827½
5.Luzern 1826
6.Zürich 1730½
7.Winterthur 1727½
8.Biel 1726
9.Schwarz-Weiss 1221½
10.Riehen 1124

Einzelresultate

Zürich 1 (2455)-Riehen 1 (2375):
Erwartung5:3
Viktor Kortschnoj (2607)-Jörg Hickl (2613)1:0
Christian Gabriel (2543)-Roland Ekström (2486)½:½
Florian Jenni (2532)-Welf Aumann (2336)1:0
Werner Hug (2434)-Hansjürg Känel (2359)½:½
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2350)-Christian Flückiger (2320)1:0
Lucas Brunner (2498)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2286)0:1
Jörg Grünenwald (2344)-Niklaus Giertz (2311)½:½
Ralf Hess (2333)-Anton Allemann (2290)0:1

Mendrisio 1 (2455)-Reichenstein 1 (2419)4:4
Erwartung:
Andrej Istratescu (2618)-Andrei Sokolov (2615)½:½
Fabio Bellini (2488)-Karsten Volke (2477)½:½
Michele Godena (2526)-Peter Kühn (2416)1:0
Igor Glek (2545)-Jean-Noël Riff (2433)1:0
Yelena Sedina (2390)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2388)½:½
Gian-Luca Costa (2446)-Alfred Weindl (2381)½:½
Renzo Mantovani (2370)-Dennis Eschbach (2383)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2253)-Andreas Heimann (2259)0:1

Biel 1 (2371)-Winterthur 1 (2317)3:5
Erwartung:
Ognjen Cvitan (2485)-Richard Forster (2431)0:1
Yannick Pelletier (2604)-Andreas Huss (2342)½:½
Alexandre Domont (2332)-Oliver Sutter (2366)0:1
Joseph Gallagher (2483)-Martin Ballmann (2386)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2484)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2371)½:½
Simon Bohnenblust (2199)-Sacha Georges (2278)0:1
Renzo Castagna (2154)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2238)½:½
Michel Georg (2226)-Kambez Nuri (2121)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2249)-Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2376):
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2380)-Michael Prusikin (2551)½:½
Simon Kümin-Michael Hochstrasser (2399)½:½
Joel Adler (2269)-Rico Zenklusen (2352)½:½
Markus Rufener (2319)-Roger Moor (2367)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2230)-Julien Carron (2379)0:1
Michael Brönnimann (2220)-Olivier Moor (2358)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2245)-Marco Gähler (2284)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2081)-Fabian Mäser (2316)0:1

Luzern 1 (2408)-Sorab 1 (2466)2:6
Erwartung:
Rustem Dautov (2631)-Ivan Ivanisevic (2611)0:1
Beat Züger (2392)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2556)0:1
Valery Atlas (2445)-Vadim Milov (2663)0:1
Severin Papa (2464)-Tervel Serafimov (2402)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2361)-Branko Filipovic (2444)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2376)-Georg Siegel (2367)½:½
Enrique Almada (2334)-Oliver Brendel (2363)½:½
Markus Räber (2257)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2324)0:1