debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 513, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 1

7. Runde

Fribourg 5-Bern 5:
Zollikofen 1-Köniz Bubenberg 1:
Spiez 1-Simme 24:2
Biel 4-Thun SK 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Köniz Bubenberg 11126
2.Spiez 11024½
3.Zollikofen 1924
4.Thun SK 2722
5.Bern 5618½
6.Biel 4617½
7.Fribourg 5419½
8.Simme 2316

Einzelresultate

Fribourg 5 (1810)-Bern 5 (1896):
Erwartung:
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1866)-Anik Stucki (1844)½:½
Gérald Jenny (1902)-Marcel Gyger (2082)½:½
André Dubey (1868)-David Schaffner (1917)½:½
Quentin Python (1785)-Roland Bürki (1840)0:1
Pascal Mollard (1752)-Lorenz Hilfiker (1820)1:0
Roger Gobet (1685)-Timo Reusser (1870)0:1

Zollikofen 1 (1786)-Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1897):
Erwartung2:4
Rolf Rubin-Theo Rimann (1911)0:1
Hans Glauser (1612)-Markus Riesen (1994)0:1
Thomas Mani (1896)-Hans Vermin (1851)1:0
Corinne Bahr (1662)-Edi Freiburghaus (1966)0:1
Andreas Zahnd (1829)-Christof Bühler (1810)0:1
Marc Tillmann (1929)-Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1848)½:½

Spiez 1 (1910)-Simme 2 (1602)4:2
Erwartung5:1
Andreas Keller (2001)-Kilian Gobeli (1495)1:0
Peter Trachsel (1924)-Marlies Wüthrich (1546)0:1
Peter Nyffeler (1945)-Martin Aegerter (1744)0:1
Rudolf Thomann (2099)-Andreas Huggler (1737)1:0
Gustav Christen (1750)-Ad Derksen (1683)1:0
Hannelore Svendsen (1743)-Ueli Bühler (1409)1:0

Biel 4 (1749)-Thun SK 2 (1850)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Gilles Bürki (1983)-Stefan Müller (1988)1:0
Andreas Lienhard (1807)-Kaspar Stucki (1841)0:1
Peter M. Walter (1649)-Heinz Ryser (1912)0:1
Irina Ioshpe (1704)-Ramon Stucki (1957)0:1
Rudolf Hadorn (1735)-Jean Krähenbühl (1758)1:0
Werner Künzi (1617)-Jürg Niederhauser (1646)1:0