debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Uzwil 1-Illnau-Effretikon 2:
Romanshorn 1-Frauenfeld 21:5
Schaffhausen Munot 2-Bodan 3:
Winterthur 7-Flawil 22:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Uzwil 11230½
2.Bodan 31026
3.Frauenfeld 2922½
4.Schaffhausen Munot 2721½
5.Flawil 2517½
6.Romanshorn 1516
7.Illnau-Effretikon 2417
Winterthur 7417

Einzelresultate

Uzwil 1 (1634)-Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1602):
Erwartung:
Roman Bislin-Wild (1996)-Markus Romer (1793)1:0
Radislav Piljic (1613)-Pascaline Schmid (1636)0:1
Kurt Nothegger (1446)-Hansueli Troll (1588)1:0
Markus Rutz (1669)-Emil Eigenheer (1637)1:0
Luka Lazic (1606)-Karl Wisser (1491)½:½
Hans-Joachim Lessner (1476)-Toni Klarer (1467)0:1

Romanshorn 1 (1590)-Frauenfeld 2 (1656)1:5
Erwartung:
Peter Eberle (1911)-Marcel Preiss (1808)½:½
Armin Limacher (1851)-Thomas Wunderlin (1822)½:½
Rainer Faehndrich-Jonas Menzi0:1
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1669)-Boris Lenz (1569)0:1
Daniel Rast (1201)-Hansruedi Steck (1564)0:1
Franziska Binder (1320)-Rolf Zahner (1516)0:1

Schaffhausen Munot 2 (1662)-Bodan 3 (1739):
Erwartung:
Karl Denzinger (1689)-Andreas Job (1750)½:½
Arthur Waldvogel (1593)-Rainer Roland (1749)0:1
Josef Montanari (1731)-Joachim Schmid (1723)0:1
Daniel A. Weber (1790)-Stefan Frommherz (1816)0:1
David Ogg (1636)-Markus Nadig (1652)1:0
Felix Altermatt (1534)-Erhard Krämer (1743)0:1

Winterthur 7 (1546)-Flawil 2 (1671)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Tobias Funk (1751)-Carlo Garlant (1594)1:0
Bruno Saxer (1723)-Peter Simon (1752)0:1
Michael Mégroz (1586)-Max Bolliger (1678)1:0
Paul Lincke (1539)-Branko Cerne (1663)0:1
Marlon Guyer (1298)-Peter Gurtner (1692)0:1
Raphael Hesse (1380)-Jean-Pierre Wickli (1644)0:1