debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

5. Runde

Thal und Umgebung 1-Kosova 13:3
St.Gallen 5-Frauenfeld 2½:
Chur 1-Winterthur 6:
Gonzen 1-Romanshorn 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 6920
2.Frauenfeld 2719
3.Chur 1617
4.Gonzen 1614½
5.Thal und Umgebung 1516
6.Kosova 1515½
7.Romanshorn 1211
8.St.Gallen 507

Einzelresultate

Thal und Umgebung 1 (1750)-Kosova 1 (1785)3:3
Erwartung:
Ruedi Affeltranger (1952)-Emrush Jashari (1909)1:0
Martin Dörig (1624)-Idriz Dzemaili (1841)0:1
Aldo Baroni (1826)-Shaip Latifi (1811)0:1
Ivo Walt (1873)-Immer Maraj (1802)1:0
Marco Scruzzi (1679)-Mejdi Bajrami (1712)1:0
Urs Egger (1546)-Ramadan Kadrija (1632)0:1

St.Gallen 5 (1534)-Frauenfeld 2 (1789)½:
Erwartung0:6
Wilfrid Schmid (1569)-Peter Müller (1969)0:1
Niklaus Faller-Mark Zichanowicz (2052)0:1
Yagiz Oezdemir-Christian Wartenweiler (1565)½:½
Erwin Güntensperger (1499)-Reinhard Wegelin (1866)0:1
Fabian Hediger-Boris Lenz (1614)0:1
May Nguyen-Nevenko Stjepanovic (1666)0:1

Chur 1 (1834)-Winterthur 6 (1821):
Erwartung3:3
Peter A. Wyss (1927)-Peter Strommayer (1925)0:1
Pierluigi Schaad (1892)-Heinrich Scherrer (1796)1:0
Andreas Michel (1891)-Fernando Allidi (1800)0:1
Marco Frei (1815)-Michael Krüger (1752)½:½
Thomas Eberle (1777)-René Stebler (1826)1:0
Mojmir Fiala (1703)-Samuel Andermatt (1825)0:1

Gonzen 1 (1790)-Romanshorn 1 (1787)4:2
Erwartung:
Safet Karisik (1938)-Hanspeter Heeb (1902)1:0
Reto Lusti (1829)-Peter Eberle (1930)0:1
Heinz Hobi (1819)-Bruno Eigenmann (1646)1:0
Muzafer Memedi (1717)-Beat Meier (1712)0:1
Hans Kunz (1730)-Armin Limacher (1744)1:0
Dominik Wolfinger (1707)-Georg Herbert1:0