debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 1, agruppe = 101, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
1234567

Nationalliga A

2. Runde

Luzern 1-Nimzowitsch 1:½
Wollishofen 1-Genève 11:7
Riehen 1-Nyon 15:3
Zürich 1-Echallens 1:
Winterthur 1-Réti 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern 1412½
2.Zürich 1411½
3.Riehen 1410
4.Winterthur 13
5.Genève 12
6.Réti 129
7.Wollishofen 115
8.Nyon 106
9.Echallens 10
10.Nimzowitsch 10

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2350)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2227):½
Erwartung:
Oliver Kurmann (2485)-Joseph Gallagher (2470)1:0
Valery Atlas (2431)-Sacha Georges (2241)1:0
Fabian Bänziger (2442)-Codrut Constantin Florescu (2263)1:0
Roland Lötscher (2377)-Lars Bäumer (2245)½:½
Ghazal Hakimifard (2300)-Parwis Nabavi (2213)1:0
Vincent Riff (2359)-Christoph Drechsler (2160)1:0
Aleksandar Rusev (2329)-Yasin Chennaoui (2153)1:0
Pirmin Lötscher (2076)-Miran Alic (2067)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2271)-Genève 1 (2417)1:7
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2527)-Clovis Vernay (2547)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2331)-Jean-Noël Riff (2505)0:1
Olivier Moor (2327)-Yohan Benitah (2386)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2287)-Robert Fontaine (2533)0:1
Szymon Stysiak (2178)-Quentin Burri (2379)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2247)-Andrei Sokolov (2479)0:1
Daniel Good (2178)-Laurent Geiser (2245)0:1
Thomas Held (2096)-Richard Gerber (2262)0:1

Riehen 1 (2399)-Nyon 1 (2140)5:3
Erwartung:
Ognjen Cvitan (2460)-Sébastien Joie (2353)½:½
Ioannis Georgiadis (2467)-Murtez Ondozi (2412)1:0
Dennis Breder (2476)-Pascal Guex (2111)½:½
Gregor Haag (2392)-Laurent Vilaseca (2072)0:1
Nicolas Brunner (2449)-Dorian Asllani (2114)1:0
Sebastian Schmidt-Schaeffer (2349)-Olaf Schweitzer (2043)½:½
Dorian Jäggi (2309)-Claude Promonet (2054)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2290)-Selvan Gautier (1964)½:½

Zürich 1 (2419)-Echallens 1 (2209):
Erwartung7:1
Christian Bauer (2611)-Niels Willems (2368)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2551)-André Meylan (2199)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2440)-Lindo Duratti (2186)0:1
Anthony Petkidis (2398)-Cédric Pahud (2188)1:0
Daniel Fischer (2344)-Nicolas Perréard (2106)1:0
Ilja Mutschnik (2362)-N.N.1:0FF
Noah Fecker (2367)-N.N.1:0FF
Norbert Friedrich (2275)-N.N.1:0FF

Winterthur 1 (2272)-Réti 1 (2322):
Erwartung:
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2471)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526)½:½
Richard Forster (2469)-Sebastian Bogner (2534)1:0
Walter Bichsel (2289)-Francesco Antognini (2296)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2299)-Jonas Wyss (2255)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2173)-Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2289)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264)-Vincent Lou (2232)½:½
Roman Freuler (2045)-Matej Jusup (2245)½:½
Erich Lang (2164)-Simon Lepot (2201)0:1