debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Wollishofen 4-Pfäffikon 24:2
Gligoric 2-Illnau-Effretikon 1:
Nimzowitsch 4-Winterthur 64:2
Réti 5-Schaffhausen Munot 33:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gligoric 21230
2.Nimzowitsch 41226½
3.Wollishofen 4922
4.Illnau-Effretikon 1719½
5.Schaffhausen Munot 3517
6.Winterthur 6419½
7.Réti 5317½
8.Pfäffikon 2315

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 4 (1693)-Pfäffikon 2 (1766)4:2
Erwartung:
Yongzhe Zhuang (1851)-Kaspar Bänninger (1944)1:0
Narek Malkhasyan (1543)-Anton Paschke (1894)1:0
Stefan Tappe (1795)-Reiner Steck (1806)½:½
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1744)-Andreas Haldi (1770)0:1
Peter Thurnheer (1631)-Paul Rickli (1626)1:0
Albert Huguenin (1594)-Urs Roth (1558)½:½

Gligoric 2 (1744)-Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1779):
Erwartung3:3
Dragan Sibalic (1874)-Tomislav Haramina (1882)1:0
Aschraf Mukhles (1819)-Alfred Lässer (1840)0:1
Radoje Bojic (1841)-Christian Hofer (1862)0:0FF
Abbas Khalil (1850)-Erika Reust (1720)½:½
Edwin Schreiber (1777)-Reinhold Näpflin (1714)½:½
Nikita Koller (1303)-Thomas Ryser (1657)½:½

Nimzowitsch 4 (1808)-Winterthur 6 (1668)4:2
Erwartung:
Martin Hoffmann (1898)-Matthias Gerber (1682)1:0
Peter Isler (1912)-Pablo Osuna (1674)½:½
Edi Ramp (1827)-Enrico Di Crescenzo (1713)1:0
N.N.-Patrik Zoller (1702)0:1FF
Adrian Unterluggauer (1725)-Martin Forster (1632)½:½
Günter Stoffregen (1677)-Daniel Alberti (1603)1:0

Réti 5 (1627)-Schaffhausen Munot 3 (1573)3:3
Erwartung:
Anselm Schönbächler (1819)-Hans Schmid (1643)1:0
Julius Scherler (1770)-Willi Hasler (1646)1:0
Josias Müller (1762)-Laurenz Albicker (1591)½:½
Daria Bangerter (1463)-Karl Huss (1538)½:½
Ena Bangerter (1420)-Klaus Dittrich (1513)0:1
Jörg W. Lauber (1529)-Anton Maeschli (1505)½:½