debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Oberglatt 1-Embrach 1:
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Riesbach 13:3
Andelfingen 1-Dübendorf 2:
Zürich 4-Glattbrugg 2:½

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riesbach 1926
2.Illnau-Effretikon 1923½
3.Oberglatt 1820½
4.Zürich 4723½
5.Embrach 1721
6.Dübendorf 2619½
7.Andelfingen 1619
8.Glattbrugg 2315

Einzelresultate

Oberglatt 1 (1783)-Embrach 1 (1721):
Erwartung:
Urs Stutz (1799)-Peter Steiger (1675)½:½
Daniel Hofer (1938)-Peter Gohl (1780)½:½
Richard Bisig (1766)-René Maag (1859)½:½
Walter Onda (1816)-Peter Ridolfi (1735)½:½
Daniel Kunz (1730)-Gallus Tuor (1650)½:½
Raphael Bühler (1650)-Riccardo Cavegn (1629)1:0

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1787)-Riesbach 1 (1759)3:3
Erwartung:
Alfred Lässer (1963)-Gian Rüfenacht (1792)½:½
Frank Damman (1673)-Hans Frischknecht (2054)0:1
René Freydl (1908)-Christoph Hausherr (1728)1:0
Reinhold Näpflin (1716)-Hans Honauer (1674)½:½
Hans Gehr (1732)-Martin Rohner (1696)1:0
Albin Christen (1728)-Armin Fässler (1607)0:1

Andelfingen 1 (1715)-Dübendorf 2 (1768):
Erwartung:
René Burri (1724)-Igor Semenic (1874)0:1
Jakob Bachmann (1823)-Peter Wagner (1791)1:0
Robert Schreiber (1727)-Hans Peter Reutimann (1798)1:0
Werner Gysin (1764)-Alexander Eugster (1819)1:0
Willi Hasler (1644)-Antal Vertesi (1586)½:½
Thomas Ryser (1608)-Ernst Saxer (1740)0:1

Zürich 4 (1757)-Glattbrugg 2 (1648):½
Erwartung:
Zivica Milicev (1782)-Hans Ulrich Würgler (1830)1:0
Kurt Pauli (1749)-Werner Hagmann (1641)½:½
Adrian Haas (1771)-Markus Buholzer1:0
Georges Brigati (1795)-Markus Jost (1638)1:0
Georg Walker (1741)-Massimo Calabretta (1482)1:0
Felix Paliwoda (1702)-Daniel Giger1:0