debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

7. Runde

Solothurn 1-Winterthur 1:
Nyon 1-Wollishofen 11:7
Riehen 1-Genève 14:4
Echallens 1-Réti 14:4
Luzern 1-Zürich 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Riehen 11342
2.Genève 11341½
3.Luzern 11340
4.Zürich 11134
5.Réti 1527½
6.Winterthur 1523½
Wollishofen 1523½
8.Echallens 1320
9.Nyon 1114
Solothurn 1114

Einzelresultate

Solothurn 1 (2165)-Winterthur 1 (2357):
Erwartung2:6
Sergey Ovseyevych (2582)-Nico Georgiadis (2521)1:0
Ali Habibi (2242)-Richard Forster (2448)0:1
Bruno Schwägli (2232)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2422)0:1
Thomas Flückiger (2227)-Martin Ballmann (2329)1:0
Samuel Krebs (2078)-Philipp Balcerak (2342)½:½
Anton Meier (1976)-Benedict Hasenohr (2277)0:1
Markus Muheim (2039)-Lena Georgescu (2245)0:1
Peter Thomi (1944)-Julian Schärer (2271)0:1

Nyon 1 (2178)-Wollishofen 1 (2342)1:7
Erwartung:
Murtez Ondozi (2376)-Michael Prusikin (2524)0:1
Avni Ermeni (2272)-Luca Kessler (2436)0:1
Holger Rasch (2261)-Marco Gähler (2381)0:1
Olaf Schweitzer (2113)-Fabian Mäser (2294)0:1
Pascal Guex (2142)-Michael Hochstrasser (2348)½:½
Laurent Vilaseca (2096)-Andreas Umbach (2287)0:1
David Ferrier (2076)-Daniel Good (2188)0:1
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2089)-Jürgen Fend (2276)½:½

Riehen 1 (2500)-Genève 1 (2487)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Markus Ragger (2666)-Robert Fontaine (2551)½:½
Andreas Heimann (2582)-Romain Edouard (2644)½:½
Ognjen Cvitan (2479)-Clovis Vernay (2540)½:½
Olivier Renet (2516)-Andrei Sokolov (2503)½:½
Dennis Breder (2459)-Jean-Noël Riff (2511)0:1
Ioannis Georgiadis (2483)-Gilles Miralles (2421)1:0
Gregor Haag (2379)-Quentin Burri (2367)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2434)-Alexandre Vuilleumier (2359)½:½

Echallens 1 (2309)-Réti 1 (2371)4:4
Erwartung:
Gabriele Botta (2360)-Sebastian Bogner (2581)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2322)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2499)0:1
Guillaume Sermier (2387)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2366)½:½
Ralph Buss (2331)-Joseph Gallagher (2462)½:½
Niels Willems (2381)-Francesco Antognini (2302)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2196)-Matthias Gantner (2287)1:0
Manuel Valles (2332)-Kaspar Kappeler (2251)½:½
Pascal Vianin (2164)-Michael Bühler (2216)0:1

Luzern 1 (2423)-Zürich 1 (2479)4:4
Erwartung:
Noël Studer (2533)-Yannick Pelletier (2572)1:0
Martin Krämer (2544)-Christian Bauer (2633)0:1
Valery Atlas (2445)-Alexandra Kosteniuk (2527)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2415)-Lothar Vogt (2459)½:½
Davide Arcuti (2339)-Ilja Mutschnik (2381)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2416)-Werner Hug (2457)½:½
Roger Gloor (2355)-Anthony Petkidis (2361)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2339)-Lucas Brunner (2441)½:½