debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

IBM 1-Zimmerberg 22:4
Dübendorf 3-Riesbach 10:6
Stäfa 1-Réti 6:
Winterthur 7-Glarus 24:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zimmerberg 21329
2.Stäfa 11230½
3.Riesbach 11028½
4.Réti 6619½
5.Glarus 2619
6.IBM 1521
7.Winterthur 7415½
8.Dübendorf 305

Einzelresultate

IBM 1 (1757)-Zimmerberg 2 (1876)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Bernd-Thorsten Geiger-Jean-Pierre Monsch (1971)1:0
Michal Arend (1790)-Werner Eggenberger (1999)0:1
Louis Müller (1764)-Hanspeter Giger (1805)0:1
Vanda Bilinski (1839)-Matthias Pfister (1872)½:½
Robert Mollet (1580)-Zivica Milicev (1817)0:1
Leo Germann (1811)-David Steiger (1793)½:½

Dübendorf 3 (1472)-Riesbach 1 (1778)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Jürg Benz (1599)-Robert Salzer (1896)0:1
Günther Jansenberger (1524)-Gian Rüfenacht (1910)0:1
Heinz Linsi (1523)-Sandor Toth (1842)0:1
Afrim Ibrahimovic (1376)-Christoph Hausherr (1752)0:1
Hans Kuhn (1397)-Martin Tremp (1607)0:1
Hans Schramm (1410)-Armin Fässler (1662)0:1

Stäfa 1 (1866)-Réti 6 (1720):
Erwartung:
Jakub Bednarczuk (1907)-Sebastian Wüthrich (1836)0:1
Urs Leuenberger (1909)-Christof Tschurr (1814)1:0
Reto Fischer (1926)-Martin Lachat (1637)1:0
Jeffrey Riopelle (1819)-Kurt Juchli (1749)½:½
Halil Bilin-Daniel Lienhard (1692)1:0
Frederik Caspersen (1767)-Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1591)1:0

Winterthur 7 (1694)-Glarus 2 (1683)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Ruhan Hajdari (1746)-Werner Furthmüller (1732)0:1
Slah Selmi (1715)-Werner Weibel (1691)1:0
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1713)-Rolf Danz (1642)0:1
Bruno Saxer (1699)-Jacques Jenny (1733)1:0
Matthias Gerber (1659)-Walter Niederer (1566)1:0
Daniel Alberti (1632)-Peter Gurtner (1732)1:0