debug: ajahr = 2017, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Pfäffikon 2-Wollishofen 43:3
Illnau-Effretikon 1-Winterthur 6:
Réti 4-Nimzowitsch 4:
Zürich 5-Réti 50:6

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 41125
2.Pfäffikon 21023½
3.Nimzowitsch 4922½
4.Illnau-Effretikon 1722½
5.Réti 5620½
6.Winterthur 6519
7.Wollishofen 4417½
Zürich 5417½

Einzelresultate

Pfäffikon 2 (1807)-Wollishofen 4 (1628)3:3
Erwartung:
Kaspar Bänninger (1963)-Thomas Stransky (1808)1:0
Anton Paschke (1898)-Stefan Tappe (1775)0:1
Reiner Steck (1766)-Peter Thurnheer (1687)1:0
Ulrich Jung (1742)-Albert Huguenin (1551)1:0
Paul Rickli (1667)-Yongzhe Zhuang (1628)0:1
N.N.-Narek Malkhasyan (1321)0:1FF

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1803)-Winterthur 6 (1741):
Erwartung:
Robert Schweizer (1881)-Matthias Gerber (1663)0:1
Tomislav Haramina (1854)-Loris Gamsa (1891)½:½
Alfred Lässer (1914)-Ruhan Hajdari (1755)½:½
Andreas Kofmel (1728)-David Walk (1775)½:½
Erika Reust (1751)-Kaiwan Nuri (1731)1:0
Thomas Ryser (1691)-Daniel Alberti (1630)1:0

Réti 4 (1868)-Nimzowitsch 4 (1778):
Erwartung:
Peter Walpen (2006)-Fabien Robichon (1731)1:0
Eugen Fleischer (1951)-Adrian Unterluggauer (1776)½:½
Harry Oesch (1931)-Martin Hoffmann (1942)0:1
Walter König (1813)-Michele Rocco (1684)1:0
Hans Kaufmann (1749)-Günter Stoffregen (1770)1:0
Karl Hunkeler (1757)-Ursula Küng (1766)1:0

Zürich 5 (1562)-Réti 5 (1836)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Felix Paliwoda (1654)-Jon Florin (1936)0:1
Alex Hanzal (1537)-Emam Amir (1870)0:1
Raphael Niederberger (1538)-Anton Künzi (1884)0:1
Oliver Thalmann (1539)-Kai Sandbrink (1796)0:1
Moritz Hirzel (1650)-Josias Müller (1759)0:1
Karl Dülli-Loher (1454)-Hannah Minas (1769)0:1