debug: ajahr = 2019, aliga = 5, agruppe = 513, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

West 1

7. Runde

Solothurn 3-Val-de-Travers 10:6
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3-SK Biel 12:4
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-Tramelan 13:3
Biel 2-Bern 3:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SK Biel 11227
2.Bern 31023½
3.Biel 2824
4.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3820
5.Val-de-Travers 1721
6.Solothurn 3415
7.La Chaux-de-Fonds 2318½
8.Tramelan 1318

Einzelresultate

Solothurn 3 (0)-Val-de-Travers 1 (1634)0:6
Erwartung0:6
N.N.-Pierre Sandoz (1726)0:1FF
N.N.-Christian Zülli (1711)0:1FF
N.N.-Marian Maire (1642)0:1FF
N.N.-Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1685)0:1FF
N.N.-Pascal Wurz (1611)0:1FF
N.N.-Matthieu Bochniak (1428)0:1FF

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1649)-SK Biel 1 (1780)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Hans Hofmann (1938)-Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1890)0:1
Jürg Häberli (1888)-Alush Blakaj (2017)0:1
Stefan Schmied (1821)-Roland Franssen (1801)½:½
Daniel Engler (1240)-Eric Ehle (1802)0:1
Federico Calderon (1610)-Rolf Neeser (1590)1:0
Marie-Claire Combremont (1396)-Günter Kopp (1580)½:½

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1506)-Tramelan 1 (1608)3:3
Erwartung2:4
André Burla (1562)-Marin Boillat (1756)0:1
Jean-Paul Guye (1596)-Francis Girod (1816)0:1
Gaëtan Dubois (1562)-Claude Desboeufs (1488)1:0
Enzo Jaggy (1522)-Pierre-Alain Kohler (1613)½:½
Srisaaru Srirasa (1409)-Patrick Loriol (1440)1:0
Andi Ukshini (1387)-Denis Petitjean (1537)½:½

Biel 2 (1749)-Bern 3 (1738):
Erwartung4:2
Rudolf Kälberer (1945)-Daniel Maurer (1876)0:1
Alfred Burkhalter (1951)-Markus Spring (1825)1:0
Jürg Bracher (1958)-Ernst Wüst (1750)½:½
Andreas Tiersbier (1536)-Heinz Hofer (1706)0:1
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1739)-Luzian Spicher (1531)1:0
Lionel Ineichen (1367)-Bénédict Wasserfallen0:1