debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zental 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

7. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 3-Langenthal 10:6
Burgdorf 1-Jura 2:½
Grenchen 2-Kirchberg 1:
Olten 3-Solothurn 22:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 21328½
2.Burgdorf 11229½
3.Kirchberg 1928
4.Jura 2823
5.Grenchen 2620
6.Langenthal 1618
7.Olten 3215½
8.Echiquier Bruntrutain 30

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1519)-Langenthal 1 (1797)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Lyubomir Anicic (1487)-Alfred Birrer (1644)0:1
Claude Desboeufs (1611)-Roland Kämpfer (1892)0:1
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1730)-Philipp Zappa (1792)0:1
Daniel Pape (1331)-Nicola Belfanti (1630)0:1
Kevin Seewer (1438)-Roger Flückiger (1999)0:1
Félicien Joliat-Georg Flückiger (1826)0:1

Burgdorf 1 (1959)-Jura 2 (1606):½
Erwartung4:2
Bruno Lehmann (2046)-Claude Kupferschmid (1333)1:0
Gregor Marcolli (2066)-Marcel Eschmann (1903)1:0
Djuro Grbesic (1846)-Christian Schaller (1552)1:0
Stefan Pasek (1951)-Jean-Pierre Babey (1826)½:½
Henryk Zmyslowski-Gérald Charmillot (1314)1:0
Cla Mathieu (1885)-Samuel Chételat (1707)1:0

Grenchen 2 (1729)-Kirchberg 1 (1868):
Erwartung3:3
Helmut Löffler (1718)-Hanspeter Luginbühl (1905)1:0
André Brunschwyler (1727)-Markus Martig (2005)0:1
Matthias Wenker (1891)-M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1861)½:½
Andreas Ehrsam (1774)-René Weber (1744)½:½
Paul Lüdi (1698)-Hanspeter Schüpbach (1824)½:½
Robert Ullmann (1566)-Peter Spring0:1

Olten 3 (1644)-Solothurn 2 (1869)2:4
Erwartung1:5
Erik Lang (1866)-Nikolai Post (1989)½:½
Julian Collazo-Walter Lüthi (1849)0:1
Karl Somogyi (1619)-Martin Jäggi (1920)0:1
Thomas Schmidt (1780)-Peter Villanyi (1900)0:1
Thomas Planchet (1476)-Fabian Malovini (1731)½:½
Oliver Angst (1480)-Stephan Urwyler (1822)1:0