debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

7. Runde

Wasseramt 1-Olten 3:
Wolfwil 1-Solothurn HSK 1:½
Biel SG 3-Oftringen 12:4
Grenchen 1-Solothurn 22:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 21328
2.Olten 31225
3.Oftringen 1923
4.Biel SG 3622
5.Wolfwil 1620½
6.Wasseramt 1519
7.Grenchen 1418½
8.Solothurn HSK 1111

Einzelresultate

Wasseramt 1 (1700)-Olten 3 (1758):
Erwartung:
Eduard Giger (1647)-Robin Angst (1910)0:1
Alfons Rubin (1674)-Tobias Aebersold (1631)1:0
Alexander Schiendorfer (1765)-Thomas Schmidt (1819)0:1
Kurt Späti (1806)-Josef Schmid (1786)0:1
Michael Späti (1576)-Peter Schmid (1770)½:½
Ernst Weber (1730)-Karl Somogyi (1632)1:0

Wolfwil 1 (1695)-Solothurn HSK 1 (1809):½
Erwartung:
Erik Lang (1814)-Franjo Romancuk (1899)1:0
Roger Brunner (1812)-Vitomir Jedrinovic (1739)½:½
Urs Leo Hammer-Josip Brbot (1788)1:0
Bruno Bosco (1770)-Ivan Mirkovic1:0
Roman Steiner (1385)-N.N.1:0FF
Raffael Erni-N.N.1:0FF

Biel SG 3 (1712)-Oftringen 1 (1753)2:4
Erwartung:
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1640)-Robert Nützi (1776)0:1
Peter M. Walter (1712)-Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1853)0:1
Pierre-André Priamo (1824)-Hanspeter Schürmann (1892)0:1
Andreas Lienhard (1742)-Urs Suter (1768)1:0
Werner Künzi (1659)-Ernst Baer (1653)1:0
Rudolf Hadorn (1694)-Claude Furginé (1578)0:1

Grenchen 1 (1743)-Solothurn 2 (1867)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Matthias Wenker (1891)-Heinrich Kahlert (1858)½:½
Daniel Hänggi (1793)-Mauro Rothen (1968)0:1
Helmut Löffler (1717)-Anton Meier (1877)½:½
Giuseppe Margarone (1736)-Walter Lüthi (1844)0:1
Andreas Ehrsam (1780)-Elias Weber (1786)1:0
Rosmarie Wälti (1540)-Daniel Lam0:1