debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 5, agruppe = 503, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zental 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 3

7. Runde

Illnau-Effretikon 1-Säuliamt 1:
Oberglatt 2-Glarus 23:3
Kaltbrunn 1-Wädenswil 2:
Stäfa 2-Zimmerberg 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kaltbrunn 11126
2.Oberglatt 21024½
3.Illnau-Effretikon 11024
4.Wädenswil 2725
5.Säuliamt 1722
6.Glarus 2720
7.Zimmerberg 2419½
8.Stäfa 2-27

Einzelresultate

Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1779)-Säuliamt 1 (1619):
Erwartung:
Alfred Lässer (1907)-Beat Kessler (1791)0:1
Heinrich Berchtold (1804)-Erich Hedinger (1671)0:1
Erika Reust (1800)-Arthur Vogler (1583)1:0
Reinhold Näpflin (1763)-Hans Rohrer (1621)1:0
Hans Gehr (1752)-Bruno Schmid (1479)1:0
Thomas Ryser (1648)-Ernst Furrer (1570)½:½

Oberglatt 2 (1692)-Glarus 2 (1725)3:3
Erwartung:
Daniel Kunz (1703)-Danny Pinggera (1670)½:½
Raphael Bühler (1667)-Werner Furthmüller (1750)1:0
Richard Bisig (1708)-Werner Weibel (1781)½:½
Giovanni Catone (1792)-Jacques Jenny (1725)0:1
Heinrich Meierhofer (1579)-Silvio Zai1:0
Ruedi Duttweiler (1701)-Peter Gurtner (1698)0:1

Kaltbrunn 1 (1750)-Wädenswil 2 (1699):
Erwartung:
Maurus Bachmann (1878)-Pirmin Kottmann (1780)½:½
Mazllam Mazllami (1981)-Michal Kaczmarek (1767)1:0
Hamdi Zymberi (1827)-Wolfgang Probst (1743)1:0
Richard Zberg (1824)-René Angst (1740)1:0
Walter Tremp (1568)-Edgar Fuchs (1716)0:1
Bernhard Eugster (1424)-Kurt Neuweiler (1449)0:1

Stäfa 2 (1553)-Zimmerberg 2 (1652):
Erwartung4:2
Adolf Heitzer (1657)-Richard Johnson (1714)½:½
Dave Meyer (1643)-Hans-Jürg Pfister (1693)0:1
Jürg Fröhling (1563)-Markus Dantler0:1
Mike Bischof (1621)-Istvan Csajka (1638)0:1
Hans Kurer (1533)-Gerhard Filitz (1562)0:1
Hans Kammermann (1302)-N.N.1:0FF