debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 5, agruppe = 502, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zental 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

Herisau 1-Uzwil 14:2
Wil 1-Flawil 2:
Winterthur 7-Steckborn 13:3
Bischofszell 1-Romanshorn 11:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wil 11226½
2.Herisau 11124½
Winterthur 71124½
4.Steckborn 1925
5.Uzwil 1619
6.Flawil 2319
7.Romanshorn 1316½
8.Bischofszell 1113

Einzelresultate

Herisau 1 (1809)-Uzwil 1 (1667)4:2
Erwartung:
Ruedi Affeltranger (1962)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1902)0:1
Urs Frei (1858)-Hans-Joachim Lessner (1494)1:0
Walter Oberholzer (1838)-Ronald Nikolic (1648)1:0
Heinz Schoch (1721)-Markus Rutz (1725)½:½
Harry Grob (1712)-Hubert Kleiner (1565)½:½
Rosam Looser (1765)-N.N.1:0FF

Wil 1 (1907)-Flawil 2 (1656):
Erwartung:
Andreas Welch (1992)-Herbert Hennet (1576)1:0
Fabian Welch (1879)-Anni Hättenschwiler (1417)1:0
Christian Jentgens (1960)-Max Bolliger (1743)0:1
Thomas Müller (1903)-Jürgen Draxl (1670)1:0
Arthur Koller (1817)-Samyo Bounlom (1785)0:1
Peter Fässler (1888)-Peter Simon (1747)½:½

Winterthur 7 (1783)-Steckborn 1 (1853)3:3
Erwartung:
Robin Sierra (1783)-Rolf Zahner (1720)1:0
Alfred Pfleger (1859)-Paul Businger (2027)½:½
Fernando Allidi (1816)-Jeroen Naarding (1942)0:1
Martin Schweighoffer (1784)-Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1701)1:0
Safet Susnjevic (1745)-Reinhard Wegelin (1966)0:1
Martin Forster (1712)-Heinz Aklin (1761)½:½

Bischofszell 1 (1628)-Romanshorn 1 (1709)1:5
Erwartung:
Robert Bolt (1392)-Peter Eberle (1942)0:1
Philippe Dhenin (1895)-Beat Meier (1838)½:½
Klaus Blank (1749)-Armin Limacher (1830)0:1
Markus Jenni (1874)-Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1537)0:1
Walter Bruderer (1509)-Fredy Müller (1550)0:1
Albert Styger (1350)-Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1559)½:½