debug: ajahr = 2012, aliga = 5, agruppe = 515, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zental 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 3

7. Runde

Grenchen 1-Biel 24:2
Val-de-Travers 1-Tramelan 11:5
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Solothurn 35:1
Mett-Madretsch 1-SK Biel 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mett-Madretsch 11227½
2.La Chaux-de-Fonds 11029
3.SK Biel 1920½
4.Tramelan 1823
5.Grenchen 1821
6.Biel 2517½
7.Solothurn 3216½
8.Val-de-Travers 1213

Einzelresultate

Grenchen 1 (1728)-Biel 2 (1686)4:2
Erwartung:
Carlo Stöcklin (1922)-Andreas Lienhard (1845)½:½
Christoph Hert (1819)-Peter M. Walter (1759)½:½
Andreas Pfister (1711)-Pierre-André Priamo (1724)1:0
Andi Klamroth (1621)-Renzo Castagna (1728)½:½
Thomas Vom Brocke (1513)-Sven Lienhard (1598)½:½
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1780)-Cyrill De Jonckheere (1464)1:0

Val-de-Travers 1 (1614)-Tramelan 1 (1726)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Christian Zülli (1707)-Maurice Huegi (1758)0:1
Marian Maire (1709)-Francis Girod (1858)0:1
Matthieu Bochniak-Marin Boillat (1812)0:1
Pascal Wurz (1609)-Pierre-Alain Kohler (1694)½:½
Paul Fankhauser (1391)-Paul Pellegrini (1578)0:1
Franco Beato (1652)-Teodoro Rodriguez (1656)½:½

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1806)-Solothurn 3 (1574)5:1
Erwartung:
François Budaï (1888)-Astrid Maria Hofer-Feller (1335)1:0
Renaud Gfeller (1918)-Stefan Imhof1:0
Claude Gigon (1800)-Paul Roth (1710)1:0
Claude Juvet (1874)-Eduard Giger (1595)1:0
Vanni Meier (1619)-Stephan Husek (1651)1:0
Christophe Schouwey (1735)-Walter Maurer (1578)0:1

Mett-Madretsch 1 (1858)-SK Biel 1 (1750)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Alex Rusco (1755)-Alush Blakaj (1999)0:1
Charles Perret (1920)-Rolf Neeser (1636)1:0
Nebojsa Bocevski (1879)-Timm Boner (1662)1:0
Sascha Jovanovic (1950)-Peter Baumgartner (1718)1:0
Matthias Gallus (1851)-Ernst Lehmann (1631)1:0
Pierre Mounir (1791)-André Bleichenbacher (1851)1:0