debug: ajahr = 2016, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

7. Runde

Solothurn 3-Oftringen 11:5
Olten 2-Entlebuch 2:
Trubschachen 4-Thun 2:
Langenthal 1-Burgdorf 11:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Olten 21431½
2.Burgdorf 11230
3.Entlebuch 2921½
4.Thun 2721
5.Solothurn 3518
6.Trubschachen 4415½
7.Oftringen 1316½
8.Langenthal 1214

Einzelresultate

Solothurn 3 (1645)-Oftringen 1 (1601)1:5
Erwartung:
Dumitrov Dogaru (1828)-Martin Ruch (1749)0:1
Andreas Pfister (1790)-Robert Nützi (1682)0:1
Fabian Malovini (1730)-Peter Kosch (1670)0:1
Robin Gregg (1576)-Petar Baran (1529)0:1
Thomas Freiburghaus (1506)-Markus Rohrer (1380)1:0
Theodor Pauli (1441)-Anton Willisegger (1594)0:1

Olten 2 (1837)-Entlebuch 2 (1711):
Erwartung:
Beat Meier (1888)-Salih Karlen (1868)½:½
David Monnerat (2012)-Nicolas Küng (1777)1:0
Walter Stegmaier (1827)-Maurus Meier (1730)1:0
Paul Niederer (1875)-Dario Müller (1436)½:½
Stephan Büttiker (1836)-Paul Herger (1745)½:½
Rafael Jaussi (1583)-N.N.1:0FF

Trubschachen 4 (1661)-Thun 2 (1719):
Erwartung:
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1728)-Ulrich Eggenberger (1814)0:1
Attila Szelindi (1599)-Thomas Bien (1900)½:½
Roger Kohler (1721)-Jean Krähenbühl (1747)0:1
Jaasagan Sivanandan (1613)-Beat Wild (1677)0:1
Martin Sturm (1638)-Andreas Pfeiffer (1479)1:0
Bernhard Probst (1669)-Peter Jost (1694)0:1

Langenthal 1 (1723)-Burgdorf 1 (1876)1:5
Erwartung2:4
Benjamin Richtsteiger-Gregor Marcolli (2062)0:1
Fredy Lindegger (1918)-Bruno Lehmann (2043)0:1
Stephan Plüss (1733)-Stefan Pasek (1971)1:0FF
Nicola Belfanti (1678)-Heinz Müller (1900)0:1
Alfred Birrer (1616)-Henryk Zmyslowski (1759)0:1
Georges Leist (1669)-Shaban Koka (1523)0:1