debug: ajahr = 2007, aliga = 5, agruppe = 512, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 4

7. Runde

Court 2-Tramelan 1:
Biel 5-Val-de-Ruz 2:
Mett-Madretsch 1-Belp 1:
Schwarz-Weiss 3-Kirchberg 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 11330
2.Mett-Madretsch 11229
3.Schwarz-Weiss 31128½
4.Biel 5821½
5.Val-de-Ruz 2619½
6.Tramelan 1317½
7.Belp 1315
8.Court 207

Einzelresultate

Court 2 (1525)-Tramelan 1 (1795):
Erwartung2:4
Kurt Steiner (1697)-Francis Girod (1882)0:1
Yann Schnegg (1595)-Maurice Huegi (1842)½:½
Julien Degiacometti (1564)-Marin Boillat (1822)0:1
Billy Utermann (1400)-Teodoro Rodriguez (1765)0:1
Marcel Mohni (1414)-Pierre-Alain Kohler (1666)0:1
Olivier Graber (1477)-N.N.1:0

Biel 5 (1742)-Val-de-Ruz 2 (1670):
Erwartung:
Philippe Corbat (1923)-André Burla (1650)1:0
Pierre Mounir (1838)-Jean-François Gavillet (1649)1:0
Pierre-André Priamo (1790)-Jean-Paul Guye (1631)1:0
Pascal Biedermann (1607)-Michel Volorio (1681)½:½
Jean-Philippe Rutz (1668)-Jérôme Richard (1607)0:1
Marc Leuenberger (1623)-Claude Gigon (1801)0:1

Mett-Madretsch 1 (1828)-Belp 1 (1766):
Erwartung4:2
Hans Brunner (2039)-Alain Künzi (1679)1:0
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1867)-Kurt Buntschu (1830)½:½
Kurt Uebelhart (1793)-Matthias Burkhalter (1921)½:½
Sascha Jovanovic (1830)-Willy Kopp (1622)1:0
Nebojsa Bocevski (1857)-Siegfried Pollach (1779)½:½
Guido Schmid (1580)-N.N.1:0FF

Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1877)-Kirchberg 1 (1967)3:3
Erwartung:
Dominik Groenveld (1946)-Hans Häfliger (2119)0:1
Mathias Leutwyler (2097)-Markus Martig (1994)1:0
Hans Hofmann (1856)-Jan Rindlisbacher (1967)0:1
Robin Steiger (1788)-Hanspeter Luginbühl (1866)1:0
Adrian Lienhard (1889)-Reto Marti (1900)1:0
Stefan Schmied (1684)-René Tanner (1956)0:1