debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 512, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 4

7. Runde

Trubschachen 2-Münsingen 1:
Belp 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4:
Thun 2-Simme 14:2
Spiez 1-Bantiger 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Spiez 11329
2.Trubschachen 21028½
3.Thun 2822½
4.Bantiger 1821
5.Simme 1618½
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4517½
7.Belp 1417½
8.Münsingen 1213½

Einzelresultate

Trubschachen 2 (1820)-Münsingen 1 (1678):
Erwartung:
Reto Wyss (2062)-Patric Schenk (1883)½:½
Simon Thuner (1888)-Roger Berger (1698)0:1
Matthias Künzi (1313)-Stefan Franz (1491)0:1
Thomas Felder (1896)-Werner Schafroth (1692)0:1
Mark Künzi (1820)-Hanspeter Schwab (1626)1:0
Stefan Thuner (1940)-N.N.1:0FF

Belp 1 (1677)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1588):
Erwartung:
Siegfried Pollach (1864)-Marie-Claire Combremont (1433)1:0
Heinz Laska (1748)-Matthias Sommer (1743)½:½
Peter Adam (1643)-Benedikt Jorns (1755)1:0
Markus Jaggi-Simon Schmid (1747)0:1
Peter Kamber (1488)-Temuujin Krezdorn (1261)1:0
Robert Wirz (1644)-N.N.1:0FF

Thun 2 (1794)-Simme 1 (1677)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Ton Tillemans (1597)-Ueli Bühler (1795)1:0
Ulrich Eggenberger (1895)-Rudolf Hauswirth (1800)½:½
René Finger (1977)-Ivo Calic (1763)½:½
Heinz Ryser (1919)-Marlies Wüthrich (1634)½:½
Peter Jost (1749)-Kilian Gobeli (1496)1:0
Peter Hirsbrunner (1629)-Martin Zahnd (1571)½:½

Spiez 1 (1807)-Bantiger 1 (1824)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Rudolf Thomann (2086)-Heinz Ernst (2008)½:½
Saskia Bischoff (1297)-Hans Ehrengruber (1859)0:1FF
Peter Nyffeler (1987)-Dieter Senften (1695)1:0
Peter Trachsel (1848)-Anton Bühler (1769)½:½
Samuel Sidler (1810)-Poedjo Suwendo (1765)1:0
Stephan Bachofner (1816)-Heinz Gfeller (1848)0:1