debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 5, agruppe = 512, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

3. Liga

Nordwest 4

7. Runde

Köniz-Bubenberg 2-Thun 20:6
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4-Spiez 14:2
Trubschachen 4-Bümpliz 2:
Bantiger 1-Simme 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 41128½
2.Thun 21027
3.Spiez 11025½
4.Bantiger 1821½
5.Simme 1619
6.Bümpliz 2617½
7.Köniz-Bubenberg 2315
8.Trubschachen 4214

Einzelresultate

Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1660)-Thun 2 (1815)0:6
Erwartung:
Urs Härdi (1557)-René Finger (1930)0:1
Hans Mink (1545)-Thomas Bien (1883)0:1
Manuel Koller (1785)-Heinz Ryser (1901)0:1
Beat Siegenthaler (1764)-Beat Wild (1694)0:1
Peter Mäder-Blaser (1650)-Peter Jost (1776)0:1
Simone Rüfli-Christian Feller (1706)0:1

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1757)-Spiez 1 (1761)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Yisam Duong (1808)-Peter Trachsel (1847)½:½
Matthias Sommer (1688)-Samuel Sidler (1801)1:0
Hans Hofmann (1846)-Stephan Bachofner (1750)½:½
Stefan Schmied (1798)-Hannelore Svendsen (1793)1:0
Benedikt Jorns (1789)-Thomas Zürcher (1659)1:0
Charles Duong (1613)-Brigit Burkhalter Schmid (1717)0:1

Trubschachen 4 (1602)-Bümpliz 2 (1579):
Erwartung3:3
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1756)-Stefan Racine (1443)1:0
Roger Kohler (1675)-Slobodan Bigovic (1484)0:1
Martin Sturm (1565)-Peter Schmid (1768)1:0
Lukas Jan Rychener (1587)-Armin Wipf (1583)0:1
Noah Rychener (1590)-Rolf Racine (1681)½:½
Matthias Künzi (1436)-Werner Troller (1513)1:0

Bantiger 1 (1766)-Simme 1 (1626)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Jost Koch (1824)-Rudolf Hauswirth (1806)1:0
Heinz Ernst (1889)-Martin Frick (1376)1:0
Roger Schmid (1629)-Mario Zoppas (1613)0:1
Poedjo Suwendo (1763)-Beat Stucki (1778)1:0
Hugo Villiger (1729)-Marlies Wüthrich (1605)0:1
Eric Pfister (1759)-Martin Zahnd (1576)1:0