debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Wollishofen 2-Zürich 2:
Baden 1-Trubschachen 14:4
Tribschen 1-St.Gallen SK 15:3
Bodan 1-SG Winterthur 2:
Olten 1-Nimzowitsch 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 11034
2.Nimzowitsch 1931
3.Baden 1930½
St.Gallen SK 1930½
5.Tribschen 1829½
6.Wollishofen 2827½
7.Zürich 2728½
8.SG Winterthur 2527½
9.Trubschachen 1525
10.Olten 1016

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 2 (2177)-Zürich 2 (2214):
Erwartung:
Thomas Wyss (2282)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2304)1:0
Marco Gähler (2298)-Marcel Hug (2301)1:0
Martin Albisetti (2220)-Pawel Silberring (2257)1:0
Patrick Eschmann (2135)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2194)0:1
Daniel Good (2162)-Felix Csajka (2203)½:½
Georg Kradolfer (2096)-Joachim Rosenthal (2226)½:½
Clemens Suter (2099)-Alfred Bernegger (2092)½:½
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2126)-Hansruedi Glauser (2132)1:0

Baden 1 (2197)-Trubschachen 1 (2213)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Stefan Bouclainville (2231)-Gundula Heinatz (2262)½:½
Klaus Klundt (2407)-Thomas Heinatz (2334)1:0
Heinz Schaufelberger (2262)-Alexander Lipecki (2237)½:½
Leo Müller (2172)-Simon Widmer (2223)½:½
Marcel Schneider (2160)-Peter Zimmermann (2239)0:1
Werner Brunner (2189)-Mario Denoth (2138)0:1
Gligor Milosevic (2056)-Ralf-Axel Simon (2211)1:0
Donjan Rodic (2097)-Reto Wyss (2058)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2101)-St.Gallen SK 1 (2189)5:3
Erwartung3:5
Jürgen Strauss (2262)-Mikhail Umansky (2457)1:0
Daniel Lustenberger (2240)-Milan Novkovic (2429)0:1
Werner Kaufmann (2223)-Marcel Mannhart (2173)1:0
Martin Herzog (2048)-Martin Leutwyler (2246)½:½
Albert Gabersek (2110)-Anton Thaler (2181)1:0
Rambert Bellmann (2032)-Jürg Jenal (2134)0:1
Corinne Rölli (2028)-Halit Redzepi (1961)1:0
Sabrina Rölli (1868)-Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1933)½:½

Bodan 1 (2261)-SG Winterthur 2 (2132):
Erwartung:
Marcel Wildi (2273)-Kambez Nuri (2168)1:0
Frank Zeller (2460)-Daniel Borner (2169)½:½
Andreas Modler (2259)-Michael Bucher (2293)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2379)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2183)1:0
Michael Schmid (2217)-Erich Lang (2185)1:0FF
André Fischer (2214)-Roman Freuler (2044)1:0
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2116)-Mirko Ballmer (2107)½:½
Peter Plüss (2173)-Nico Georgiadis (1905)½:½

Olten 1 (2082)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2096):
Erwartung4:4
Bruno Kamber (2325)-Christoph Drechsler (2205)½:½
Peter Hohler (2206)-Carmi Haas (2217)½:½
Philipp Hänggi (2075)-Geoffrey Myers (2140)0:1
Daniel Reist (2046)-Massimo Cavaletto (2068)½:½
David Monnerat (1966)-Hugo Kalbermatter (2124)0:1
Denis Dutoit (2008)-Karo Nuri (1992)0:1
Beat Meier (2003)-Andreas Schilling (2015)0:1
Roberto Schenker (2029)-Markus Germann (2006)1:0