debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 511, around = 6
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 3

6. Runde

Oftringen 1-Wasseramt 13:3
Solothurn 2-Biel SG 34:2
Solothurn HSK 1-Grenchen 10:6
Olten 3-Wolfwil 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 21124
2.Olten 31021½
3.Oftringen 1719
4.Biel SG 3620
5.Wasseramt 1516½
6.Grenchen 1416½
7.Wolfwil 1415
8.Solothurn HSK 1110½

Einzelresultate

Oftringen 1 (1777)-Wasseramt 1 (1666)3:3
Erwartung4:2
Claude Furginé (1587)-Michael Späti (1621)1:0
Hanspeter Schürmann (1892)-Thomas Späti (1651)1:0
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1853)-Kurt Späti (1734)0:1
Robert Nützi (1776)-Alexander Schiendorfer (1765)0:1
Peter Kosch (1723)-Robin Gregg (1553)½:½
Beat Knutti (1832)-Alfons Rubin (1674)½:½

Solothurn 2 (1847)-Biel SG 3 (1693)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Mauro Rothen (1968)-Rudolf Hadorn (1694)1:0
Heinrich Kahlert (1858)-Peter M. Walter (1712)1:0
Hans Marti (1927)-Francis Uebelhart (1797)½:½
Bernhard Ruh (1756)-Pierre-André Priamo (1824)½:½
Walter Lüthi (1844)-Thomas Clavadetscher (1484)1:0
Paul Roth (1726)-Markus Waldvogel (1648)0:1

Solothurn HSK 1 (1709)-Grenchen 1 (1758)0:6
Erwartung2:4
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1720)-Daniel Hänggi (1793)0:1
Marijan Kosanovic (1574)-André Brunschwyler (1731)0:1
Franjo Romancuk (1899)-Matthias Wenker (1891)0:1
Josip Brbot (1788)-Helmut Löffler (1717)0:1
Nikola Puskaric (1565)-Andreas Ehrsam (1780)0:1
Ivan Mirkovic-Paul Lüdi (1638)0:1

Olten 3 (1764)-Wolfwil 1 (1629):
Erwartung:
Robin Angst (1909)-Roger Brunner (1812)½:½
Josef Schmid (1786)-Stefan Ackermann (1390)1:0
Hansjörg Thomi (1880)-Bruno Bosco (1770)0:1
Karl Somogyi (1637)-Erik Lang (1814)0:1
Peter Schmid (1770)-Roger Haller (1357)1:0
Benjamin Svacha (1599)-Urs Leo Hammer1:0