debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 512, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Nordwest 4

7. Runde

Zollikofen-Bern 44:2
Fribourg 3-Trubschachen 34:2
Münsingen 1-Grenchen 24:2
Simme 1-Thun SK 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zollikofen1126½
2.Fribourg 31026½
3.Grenchen 2822
4.Münsingen 1720½
5.Thun SK 2620½
6.Bern 4619½
7.Trubschachen 3417
8.Simme 1415½

Einzelresultate

Zollikofen (1920)-Bern 4 (1795)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Marc Tillmann (1920)-Roland Bürki (1802)1:0
Christian Rindlisbacher (2030)-David Schaffner (1854)½:½
Thomas Mani (1929)-Nicolas Kupper (1760)½:½
Markus Beer (1874)-Timo Reusser (1812)½:½
Stephan Urwyler (1845)-Lorenz Hilfiker (1850)½:½
Tom Marti-Patrik Hubschmid (1692)1:0

Fribourg 3 (1826)-Trubschachen 3 (1736)4:2
Erwartung:
Gérald Jenny (1937)-Hans-Rudolf Locher (1631)1:0
Claude Scheidegger (1831)-Bernhard Kunz (1860)0:1
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1884)-Roger Kohler (1569)1:0
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1744)-Maria Heinatz (1913)0:1
Pascal Mollard (1736)-Martin Sturm (1613)1:0
Béatrice Stöckli (1825)-Hansueli Bieri (1832)1:0

Münsingen 1 (1759)-Grenchen 2 (1781)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Roger Berger (1692)-Sergio Zanon (1511)1:0
Boris Ballmer (1932)-Christian Berchtold (2063)0:1
Tobias Steinmann (1713)-Rolf Kellenberger (1675)1:0
Matthias Frey (1886)-Carlo Stöcklin (1806)1:0
Anton Rüfenacht (1676)-Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1887)½:½
Jakob Frey (1653)-Andreas Pfister (1743)½:½

Simme 1 (1793)-Thun SK 2 (1773):
Erwartung3:3
Stephan Bachofner (1805)-Jürg Niederhauser (1613)0:1
Simon Künzli (1938)-Thomas Bien (1829)1:0
Rudolf Hauswirth (1815)-Heinz Ryser (1936)½:½
Marco Darioli (1814)-Jürg Soltermann (1535)1:0
Andreas Huggler (1745)-Stefan Müller (1960)0:1
Ad Derksen (1641)-Jean Krähenbühl (1762)0:1