debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

4. Runde

Wil 2-Réti 42:4
Aadorf 1-Schaffhausen/Munot SG 13:3
Steckborn 1-Romanshorn 14:2
Uzwil 1-Bodan 3:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 4615
2.Aadorf 1614½
Steckborn 1614½
4.Bodan 3613½
5.Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1514½
6.Uzwil 1311½
7.Wil 20
8.Romanshorn 106

Einzelresultate

Wil 2 (1573)-Réti 4 (1864)2:4
Erwartung1:5
Bernhard Nadler (1652)-Eugen Fleischer (1917)0:1
Fiona Aepli (1474)-Andreas Scheidegger (1860)0:1
David Bernet (1734)-Willi Wettstein (1848)½:½
Arthur Koller (1801)-Walter König (1911)1:0
Kurt Lüdi (1519)-Hans Peier (1849)½:½
Henrik Jentgens (1260)-Karl Hunkeler (1796)0:1

Aadorf 1 (1787)-Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1744)3:3
Erwartung:
Nikola Tikvic (2040)-Robert Schetty (1824)1:0
Samping Bounlom (1434)-Andreas Ciolek (1838)0:1
Marcel Eberle (2024)-Daniel Meier (1695)½:½
Raphael Golder (1732)-Christian Aeschlimann (1734)½:½
Karl Brunner (1994)-Gabriel Frey1:0
Fritz Zbinden (1499)-Romolo Taraborrelli (1628)0:1

Steckborn 1 (1861)-Romanshorn 1 (1699)4:2
Erwartung4:2
Heinz Aklin (1776)-Peter Eberle (1900)½:½
Jeroen Naarding (1966)-Armin Limacher (1909)1:0
Paul Businger (2007)-Beat Meier (1864)½:½
Reinhard Wegelin (1957)-Daniel Rast (1245)1:0
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1660)-Fredy Müller (1575)0:1
Walter Wild (1797)-N.N.1:0FF

Uzwil 1 (1796)-Bodan 3 (1880):
Erwartung2:4
Roman Bislin-Wild (1953)-Jürg Morf (1901)1:0
Hagen Oettinger-Martin Hirzel (1971)½:½
Markus Rutz (1724)-Ralf Heckmann (1914)0:1
Gabriel Scardanzan (1889)-Arthur Lumpi (1847)0:1
Pascal Fässler (1734)-Joachim Schmid (1828)0:1
Adolf Spruit (1678)-Jana Samorukova (1821)0:1