debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

5. Runde

Bodan 3-Wil 2:
Romanshorn 1-Uzwil 12:4
Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1-Steckborn 13:3
Réti 4-Aadorf 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 4818½
2.Bodan 3818
3.Steckborn 1717½
4.Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1617½
5.Aadorf 1617
6.Uzwil 1515½
7.Romanshorn 108
Wil 208

Einzelresultate

Bodan 3 (1874)-Wil 2 (1615):
Erwartung:
Stefan Frommherz (1854)-David Bernet (1734)1:0
Alexander Gaul (1920)-Hanspeter Wehrli (1834)1:0
Martin Hirzel (1971)-Robert Hutter (1466)1:0
Jana Samorukova (1821)-Bernhard Nadler (1652)1:0
Arthur Lumpi (1847)-Kurt Lüdi (1519)0:1FF
Joachim Schmid (1828)-Remo Bernet (1483)½:½

Romanshorn 1 (1624)-Uzwil 1 (1678)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Peter Eberle (1900)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1889)½:½
Beat Meier (1864)-Hagen Oettinger½:½
Bruno Eigenmann (1548)-Markus Rutz (1724)0:1
Fredy Müller (1575)-Pascal Fässler (1734)0:1
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1614)-Hubert Kleiner (1564)1:0
Daniel Rast (1245)-Hans-Joachim Lessner (1481)0:1

Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1833)-Steckborn 1 (1850)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Robert Schweizer (1913)-Reinhard Wegelin (1957)½:½
Maurus Meier (1922)-Heinz Aklin (1776)1:0
Andreas Ciolek (1838)-Jeroen Naarding (1966)1:0
Robert Schetty (1824)-Paul Businger (2007)0:1
Noah Schenkel (1763)-Rolf Zahner (1731)½:½
Richard Brauchli (1738)-Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1660)0:1

Réti 4 (1910)-Aadorf 1 (1943):
Erwartung3:3
Jakob Nievergelt (1963)-Karl Brunner (1994)1:0
Harry Oesch (1918)-Marcel Eberle (2024)½:½
Walter König (1911)-Benjamin Golder (1742)1:0
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1948)-Samyo Bounlom (1911)0:1
Andreas Scheidegger (1860)-Volker Stief (2257)0:1
Hans Kaufmann (1858)-Raphael Golder (1732)1:0