debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 501, around = 2
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

2. Runde

Wil 2-Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1:
Réti 4-Romanshorn 15:1
Aadorf 1-Bodan 34:2
Steckborn 1-Uzwil 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Schaffhausen/Munot SG 149
2.Steckborn 148
3.Aadorf 137
4.Réti 42
5.Bodan 32
6.Uzwil 11
7.Wil 204
8.Romanshorn 10

Einzelresultate

Wil 2 (1620)-Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1791):
Erwartung:
Hanspeter Wehrli (1833)-Robert Schetty (1815)0:1
David Bernet (1726)-Robert Schweizer (1939)½:½
Bernhard Nadler (1623)-Silvan Schenkel (1793)1:0
Dominik Flammer (1569)-Andreas Ciolek (1828)0:1
Kurt Lüdi (1524)-Richard Brauchli (1724)0:1
Paul Blumer (1442)-Markus Bossert (1646)0:1

Réti 4 (1917)-Romanshorn 1 (1689)5:1
Erwartung:
Peter Walpen (2046)-Peter Eberle (1922)1:0
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1962)-Armin Limacher (1887)0:1
Andreas Scheidegger (1863)-Beat Meier (1819)1:0
Eugen Fleischer (1918)-Bruno Eigenmann (1552)1:0
Harry Oesch (1905)-Fredy Müller (1590)1:0
Karl Hunkeler (1808)-Georg Herbert (1362)1:0

Aadorf 1 (1963)-Bodan 3 (1895)4:2
Erwartung:
Nikola Tikvic (2039)-Jürg Morf (1922)1:0
Marcel Eberle (2004)-Alexander Gaul (1929)1:0
Karl Brunner (2001)-Ralf Heckmann (1896)1:0
Samyo Bounlom (1934)-Stefan Frommherz (1868)1:0
Volker Stief (2283)-Joachim Schmid (1802)0:1
Fritz Zbinden (1518)-Martin Hirzel (1954)0:1

Steckborn 1 (1816)-Uzwil 1 (1780):
Erwartung4:2
Heinz Aklin (1786)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1931)0:1
Paul Businger (1984)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1907)1:0
Reinhard Wegelin (1947)-Hagen Oettinger½:½
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1671)-Markus Rutz (1713)1:0
Andreas Bitter (1803)-Hubert Kleiner (1569)1:0
Rolf Zahner (1705)-Albert Hoti1:0