debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 2

5. Runde

Réti 5-Zug 23:3
Chiasso 1-Bellinzona 2:
Biasca-Lodrino 1-Tribschen 24:2
Cham 1-Paradiso 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Biasca-Lodrino 11021
2.Bellinzona 2718½
3.Cham 1515½
4.Zug 2514½
5.Chiasso 1416½
6.Tribschen 2312½
7.Paradiso 1311½
8.Réti 5310

Einzelresultate

Réti 5 (1770)-Zug 2 (1809)3:3
Erwartung:
Karl Hunkeler (1772)-Ernst Zindel (1920)½:½
Marcel Bieler (1689)-Paul Tschudi (1916)0:1
Kurt Baumann (1911)-Zlatko Musil (1863)0:1
Claude Baumann (1819)-Bruno Kälin (1750)½:½
Christian Suter (1700)-Yannick Raschle (1769)1:0
Giulio Donati (1729)-Gottlieb Müller (1635)1:0

Chiasso 1 (1861)-Bellinzona 2 (1802):
Erwartung4:2
Ezio Schafer (2025)-Gabriele Ferrari (1847)1:0
Simone Medici (1975)-Peter Bachmann (1883)0:1
Gianni Malinverno (1894)-Luigi Raveglia (1808)0:1
Enea Filippini (1817)-Roberto Baroni (1893)0:1
Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1770)-Nicola Ferrari1:0
Gabriele Todeschini (1687)-Stefan Graf (1578)½:½

Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1813)-Tribschen 2 (1827)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Dario Cittadini (2003)-Toni Riedener (2012)½:½
Giovanni Laube (2024)-Franz Reiser (1840)1:0
Gilles Baggi (1841)-Mario Bobbià (1912)½:½
Massimo Maffioli (1962)-Davide Arcuti (1748)1:0
Cesare Andreetta (1520)-Richard Schürmann (1806)1:0
Alfred Peter (1529)-Bruno Weber (1641)0:1

Cham 1 (1746)-Paradiso 1 (1693):
Erwartung3:3
Alain Peter (1629)-Heinz Steffen (1607)½:½
Josef Balkovec (1820)-Brian Pulfer (1469)1:0
René Heini-Andrea Porrini (1781)1:0
Anton Brugger (1880)-Dragan Budakovic (1846)1:0
Anubhav Maheshwari (1747)-Cristian Manni (1674)0:1
Gottfried Bischofberger (1654)-Claudio Cortese (1780)0:1