debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 5, agruppe = 506, around = 1
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 2

1. Runde

Bellinzona 2-Tribschen 23:3
Zug 2-Cham 1:
Réti 5-Biasca-Lodrino 11:5
Chiasso 1-Paradiso 15:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Biasca-Lodrino 125
Chiasso 125
3.Cham 12
4.Bellinzona 213
Tribschen 213
6.Zug 20
7.Paradiso 101
Réti 501

Einzelresultate

Bellinzona 2 (1893)-Tribschen 2 (1853)3:3
Erwartung:
Claudio Cucchiani (1983)-Mario Bobbiŕ (1918)1:0
Leo Casalena (1926)-Toni Riedener (2004)0:1
Peter Bachmann (1905)-Beat Zimmermann (1814)0:1
Roberto Baroni (1893)-Hugo Ensmenger (1896)½:½
Gianni Ruchti (1812)-Franz Reiser (1836)½:½
Gabriele Ferrari (1839)-Bruno Weber (1650)1:0

Zug 2 (1708)-Cham 1 (1803):
Erwartung2:4
Bruno Kälin (1806)-Josef Balkovec (1829)0:1
Oswald Staub (1799)-Peter Rutz (2051)½:½
Gottlieb Müller (1653)-Anton Brugger (1851)0:1
Karl Nussbaum (1665)-Walter Bucher (1730)½:½
Marco Senn-Anubhav Maheshwari (1752)½:½
Hans Lippuner (1616)-Alain Peter (1606)0:1

Réti 5 (1770)-Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1876)1:5
Erwartung:
Kurt Baumann (1931)-Cesare Andreetta (1522)1:0
Karl Hunkeler (1800)-Dario Cittadini (1987)0:1
Urs Benz (1733)-Giovanni Laube (2017)0:1
Claude Baumann (1837)-Massimo Maffioli (1960)0:1
Jon Florin (1551)-Andrea Pinchetti (1963)0:1
Roman Muraviev-Samuel Feldges (1806)0:1

Chiasso 1 (1844)-Paradiso 1 (1752)5:1
Erwartung:
Ezio Schafer (2003)-Sunil Rajbhandari (2009)1:0
Simone Medici (1935)-Dragan Budakovic (1853)1:0
Gianpiero Rossi (1913)-Cristian Manni (1661)½:½
Enea Filippini (1807)-Claudio Cortese (1802)½:½
Gabriele Todeschini (1705)-Brian Pulfer (1382)1:0
Claudio Bernasconi (1702)-Andrea Porrini (1804)1:0