debug: ajahr = 2010, aliga = 3, agruppe = 301, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Frauenfeld 1-Springer 12:4
Zimmerberg 1-Rheintal 1:
Herrliberg 1-Wollishofen 34:4
Nimzowitsch 2-Winterthur 31:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Rheintal 11436
2.Winterthur 31035½
3.Springer 11028
4.Frauenfeld 1625½
5.Nimzowitsch 2625
6.Herrliberg 1528½
7.Wollishofen 3526½
8.Zimmerberg 1017

Einzelresultate

Frauenfeld 1 (1933)-Springer 1 (2080)2:4
Erwartung3:5
Julian Schärer (2169)-Peter Dittmar (2345)½:½
Bruno Zülle (2088)-Daniel Kuchen (2089)½:½
Markus Meienhofer (1928)-René P. Meier (2110)0:1
Holger Just (2086)-Hansjakob Emch (1934)1:0
Thomas Wunderlin (1698)-Urs Martin Egli (2031)0:1
Christian Wartenweiler (1626)-Hermann Singeisen (1971)0:1
N.N.-N.N.0:0
N.N.-N.N.0:0

Zimmerberg 1 (1920)-Rheintal 1 (1990):
Erwartung:
Julius Selecky (1826)-Robert Sandholzer (2095)0:1
Alexander Brunschwiler (1814)-Rainer Bezler (2233)0:1
Heinrich Tanner (2169)-Erwin Frei (1823)1:0
Jakob Bachofen (1860)-Gernot Hämmerle (2210)0:1
Peter Tesar (1844)-Marcel Schneider (1942)½:½
Robert Schweizer (1882)-Ruedi Affeltranger (1992)½:½
Werner Eggenberger (2023)-Kurt Kaufmann (1876)½:½
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1942)-Benjamin Rohner (1746)1:0

Herrliberg 1 (2123)-Wollishofen 3 (1967)4:4
Erwartung:
Thomas Kuhn (2248)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2054)½:½
Tamas Erdelyi (2237)-Claude Douguet (2062)½:½
Hans-Jörg Illi (2178)-Thomas Kohli (1987)½:½
Constanze Jahn (2180)-Joachim Kambor (2067)½:½
Paul Remensberger (2094)-Daniel Muster (1927)1:0
Jana Ramseier (2106)-Wolfgang Schott (1890)½:½
Dragan Joncic (1846)-Oskar Willimann (1884)½:½
Renato Frick (2095)-Nicola Schmid (1861)0:1

Nimzowitsch 2 (1868)-Winterthur 3 (2100)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Hugo Kalbermatter (2091)-Erich Lang (2219)0:1
Massimo Cavaletto (2167)-Caveh Madjdpour (2130)½:½
Beat Zaugg (1981)-Mirko Ballmer (2098)½:½
Felix Schwab (1947)-David Mäder (2124)0:1
Hubert Ludin (1890)-Roman Freuler (2073)0:1
Fredy Gächter (1616)-Horst Zesiger (2134)0:1
Jürg Buob (1655)-Samuel Bär (1960)0:1
Fritz Bircher (1594)-Claudio Gloor (2059)0:1