debug: ajahr = 2009, aliga = 5, agruppe = 502, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

Toggenburg 1-Illnau-Effretikon 25:1
St. Gallen 4-Glarus 1:
Wil 3-Winterthur 51:5
Rüti 1-Rapperswil-Jona 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 11330½
2.St. Gallen 41127½
3.Rapperswil-Jona 1926
4.Rüti 1924
5.Winterthur 5621
6.Toggenburg 1620
7.Illnau-Effretikon 2212
8.Wil 307

Einzelresultate

Toggenburg 1 (1851)-Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1560)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Markus Christen (2069)-Emil Eigenheer (1679)1:0
Siegfried Reiss (2065)-Peter Treichler (1495)1:0
Angel Belchev-Robin Ruinelli (1557)0:1
Josef Grämiger (1739)-Walter Benz (1545)1:0
Kosta Petrov (1789)-Daniel Schmid1:0
Marcus Schatton (1591)-Otto Steinmann (1526)1:0

St. Gallen 4 (1870)-Glarus 1 (1962):
Erwartung:
Stephan Fessler (2007)-Martin Jenny (1955)0:1
Gerd Wettering (1964)-Oswald Bürgi (2093)½:½
Peter Nusch (1917)-Rolf Danz (1689)1:0
Adrian Ueberwasser (1880)-Martin Dürst (1976)½:½
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1829)-Peter Fuchs (1944)½:½
Heinz Dietrich (1622)-Werner Ziltener (2112)0:1

Wil 3 (1579)-Winterthur 5 (1753)1:5
Erwartung:
Johannes Roth (1832)-Salim Turki (1909)1:0
Peter Brönnimann (1636)-Pascal Bütler (1843)0:1
Andreas Schneider (1527)-Samuel Andermatt (1833)0:1
Kurt Lüdi (1536)-Kaiwan Nuri (1763)0:1
Paul Sprenger (1453)-Philipp Keller (1681)0:1
Joachim Lüthi (1491)-Till Roost (1489)0:1

Rüti 1 (1787)-Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1927)4:2
Erwartung2:4
Kaspar Bänninger (1992)-Sandro Knaus (2048)1:0
Anton Paschke (1883)-Michel Gübeli (2022)1:0
Goran Markovic (1824)-Peter Lee (1877)1:0
Reiner Steck (1833)-Peter Keller (1887)1:0
Werner Heller (1656)-Thomas Hofstetter (1860)0:1
Urs Roth (1534)-Berni Imfeld (1868)0:1