debug: ajahr = 2013, aliga = 5, agruppe = 502, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

Pfäffikon 2-Kosova 14:2
Herisau 1-Rheintal 12:4
Flawil 2-Rapperswil-Jona 23:3
Winterthur 5-Chur 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Chur 21331½
2.Winterthur 5826½
3.Herisau 1822½
4.Rheintal 1822
5.Pfäffikon 2821
6.Rapperswil-Jona 2719½
7.Flawil 2212½
8.Kosova 1112½

Einzelresultate

Pfäffikon 2 (1791)-Kosova 1 (1802)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Bernhard Schärer (1955)-Musa Abdurahimi (2026)0:1
Anton Paschke (1948)-Idriz Dzemaili (1841)½:½
Kaspar Bänninger (1928)-Shaip Latifi (1866)1:0
Reiner Steck (1832)-Immer Maraj (1738)½:½
Ulrich Jung (1665)-Ramadan Kadrija (1626)1:0
René Krapf (1419)-Nevzad Dermaku (1714)1:0

Herisau 1 (1824)-Rheintal 1 (1766)2:4
Erwartung3:3
David Wiederkehr-Fabian Jin (1742)½:½
Urs Frei (1917)-Bruno Spälti (1864)1:0
Walter Oberholzer (1845)-Mario Milo (1527)0:1
Ivo Walt (1890)-Benjamin Rohner (1753)½:½
Harry Grob (1704)-Stephanus Marte (1845)0:1
Rosam Looser (1764)-Kurt Kaufmann (1863)0:1

Flawil 2 (1703)-Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1738)3:3
Erwartung2:4
Peter Simon (1747)-Jan Ungermann (1774)1:0
Max Bolliger (1742)-Rolf Bosshard (1794)0:1
Jürgen Draxl (1693)-Albi Gmür (1753)1:0
Rainer Geisser (1727)-Werner Koch (1800)½:½
Herbert Hennet (1607)-Robert Lechler (1669)½:½
Willi Schmid-Eduard Fringeli (1636)0:1

Winterthur 5 (1762)-Chur 2 (1833):
Erwartung:
Reto Zaugg (1786)-Patrick Schmid (1873)½:½
Hansjörg Nohl (1845)-Martin Accola (1857)1:0
Patrik Zoller (1783)-Pierluigi Schaad (1881)0:1
Christian Bachmann (1691)-Albert Fausch (1864)0:1
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1817)-Jakob Schmid (1844)0:1
Ruth Huber (1647)-Thomas Szepessy (1681)1:0