debug: ajahr = 2008, aliga = 5, agruppe = 514, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

West 2

7. Runde

Sarrazin 1-Martigny 20:6
Echallens 3-Prilly 2:
Crans Montana 1-Sion 23:3
Montreux 1-Brig 12:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Brig 11232½
2.Echallens 31229
3.Martigny 2927
4.Crans Montana 1819½
5.Prilly 2719
6.Sion 2518
7.Montreux 1314½
8.Sarrazin 1-1

Einzelresultate

Sarrazin 1 (1569)-Martigny 2 (1770)0:6
Erwartung:
Gérard Llobet (1681)-David Antille (1819)0:1
Jean-François Dupuis (1556)-Memet Arifi (1790)0:1
Jean-Roger Binz (1743)-François Perruchoud (1897)0:1
Rémi Morier-Genoud (1464)-Michel Dorsaz (1806)0:1
Jean-Claude Pingoud (1489)-Georges Fritz (1800)0:1
Charles Affolter (1479)-Cyril Dorsaz (1508)0:1

Echallens 3 (1824)-Prilly 2 (1596):
Erwartung4:2
Thierry L'henoret (2090)-Vincent Lianza1:0
Patrick Joller (1887)-Pierre Cilione1:0
Vincent Bonnard (1797)-Laurent Benoit (1450)1:0
André Meylan (1721)-Bojan Mircetic (1662)1:0
René Kesselring (1623)-Giuseppe Pizzolato (1591)½:½
Delphine Sarbach-Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1680)0:1

Crans Montana 1 (1644)-Sion 2 (1574)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Alex Günsberg (1794)-Pierre-André Capt (1572)1:0
Dragan Poncic (1556)-Georges Perroud (1477)1:0
Zoran Bojkovic (1661)-Sandro Bétrisey (1575)0:1
Djordjije Rankic (1689)-Alexandre Briguet (1490)0:1
Frédéric Hoffmann (1521)-Valentin Stalder (1637)1:0
Hervé Frainay-Laurent Zufferey (1692)0:1

Montreux 1 (1766)-Brig 1 (1875)2:4
Erwartung:
Marcel Gottofrey (1832)-Dejan Krecov (1952)1:0
Rüdiger Meyer (1477)-Beat Bärenfaller (1985)0:1
Gael Kohler (2108)-Bernhard Schwery (1821)1:0
Olivier Ulmann (1646)-Anton Fux (1874)0:1
N.N.-Leander Eyer (1830)0:1FF
N.N.-Walter Sigrist (1785)0:1FF