debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 3, agruppe = 302, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
123

1. Liga

Zentral

4. Runde

Brugg 1-Locarno 1:
Baden 1-Zug 1:
SwissCHess Academy 1-Lenzburg 17:1
Nimzowitsch 2-Réti 3:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SwissCHess Academy 1824
2.Réti 3622
3.Brugg 1415½
4.Baden 1415
5.Lenzburg 1413
6.Zug 1213½
7.Locarno 1213
8.Nimzowitsch 2212

Einzelresultate

Brugg 1 (1937)-Locarno 1 (1964):
Erwartung:
Marcel Jakob (1906)-Daniele Stocker1:0
Mark Zichanowicz (2220)-Luca Spinedi (2249)0:1
Maximilian Hofer (2115)-Davide Massironi (2093)1:0
Jörg Priewasser (2098)-Olaf Sperlich (2231)1:0
Flemming Eriksen (1909)-Fernando Allidi (1734)0:1
Linus Thieme (1876)-Aldo Gilgen (1949)1:0
Arthur Rudolf (1678)-Mike Walzer (1850)½:½
Jonas Gion Perego (1696)-Marco Piona (1639)1:0

Baden 1 (1953)-Zug 1 (1957):
Erwartung4:4
Jochem Snuverink (2397)-Willi Dürig (2041)1:0
Donjan Rodic (2115)-Richard Zweifel (2237)½:½
Gligor Milosevic (2182)-Serge Wilhelm (1931)1:0
Christian Strupp (1746)-Cyrill Leuthold (2004)0:1
Werner Brunner (1960)-Fridolin Marty (1993)1:0
Remo Wagner (1722)-Ken Lee (1812)0:1
Aryan Anand (1892)-Oswald Staub (1789)0:1
Heinz Härdi (1612)-Adam Paholok (1847)1:0

SwissCHess Academy 1 (2130)-Lenzburg 1 (2040)7:1
Erwartung5:3
Sofiia Hryzlova (2268)-Björn Urban Backlund (2065)1:0
Davide Podetti (2266)-Philipp Huber (2225)1:0
Carlo Daniele Passoni (2201)-Michael Bühler (2064)½:½
Valerio Luciani (2261)-Sebastian Hoffmann (2032)1:0
Christian Pirrello (2068)-Norbert Oze (1988)1:0
Enrico Gorgoglione (2038)-Stephan Zaugg (2003)1:0
Vladimir Paleologu (2047)-Rolf Walti (2013)½:½
Noah Pellegrini (1889)-Michael Wigger (1927)1:0

Nimzowitsch 2 (2021)-Réti 3 (2002):
Erwartung4:4
Lars Bäumer (2199)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2179)1:0
Felix Schwab (2018)-Carmi Haas (2140)1:0
Miran Alic (2060)-Mustafa Batuhan Iliev (Sever) (2126)0:1
Arthur Toenz (2070)-Christian Suter (1852)1:0
Markus Germann (1949)-Anselm Schönbächler (2006)½:½
Vital Studer (2007)-Fabian Lang (1973)1:0
Max Schultheiss (1975)-Gilda Thode (1893)0:1
Giannis Panos (1892)-Sebastian Curi (1850)0:1