debug: ajahr = 2014, aliga = 3, agruppe = 302, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Zentral

7. Runde

Olten 1-Rti 34:4
Wettswil 1-Nimzowitsch 23:5
Gligoric 1-Lenzburg 1:
Bellinzona 1-Wollishofen 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 21234
2.Olten 11137
3.Wettswil 1728
4.Rti 3726½
5.Gligoric 1627
6.Wollishofen 2624½
7.Bellinzona 1427
8.Lenzburg 1320

Einzelresultate

Olten 1 (2089)-Rti 3 (1921)4:4
Erwartung:
Bjrn Holzhauer (2215)-Rubn Porras Campo (2094)1:0
Peter Hohler (2160)-Peter Pfister (2096)1:0
Zeno Kupper (2203)-Stefan Berger (1996)0:1
Denis Dutoit (1972)-Torsten Meyer (1961)½:½
Robin Angst (2136)-Christian Suter (1825)1:0
David Monnerat (2001)-Adrian Siegel (1893)½:½
Daniel Reist (2016)-Manuel Brunner (1658)0:1FF
Adrian Kamber (2012)-Emam Amir (1846)0:1

Wettswil 1 (2093)-Nimzowitsch 2 (2026)3:5
Erwartung:
Sacha Georges (2215)-Lars Bumer (2172)½:½
Daniel Christen (2238)-Hermann H. Koch (2063)1:0
Philipp Aeschbach (2163)-Jrg Wyttenbach (2092)0:1
Hanspeter Bieri (2123)-Markus Germann (1991)0:1
Werner Aeschbach (2094)-Heinz Vifian (1987)½:½
Theo Heldner (2078)-Josef Germann (1975)½:½
Kaspar Kchli (2036)-Max Schultheiss (2032)½:½
Bruno Lenzhofer (1794)-Thomas Heinsius (1895)0:1

Gligoric 1 (2070)-Lenzburg 1 (1970):
Erwartung6:2
Sladjan Jovanovic (2133)-Rolf Walti (2132)½:½
Mihailo Gordic (2083)-Bjrn Urban Backlund (2093)½:½
Mirko Mikavica (2186)-Roland Senn (2012)1:0
Dragan Rasovic (2101)-Oliver Killer (2004)1:0
Dragoljub Mikavica (2069)-Emil Klaus (1895)½:½
Slavoljub Vasic (2026)-Lothar Eichenberger (1686)1:0
Sasko Ristevski (1990)-N.N.1:0FF
Zeljko Rakazovic (1972)-N.N.1:0FF

Bellinzona 1 (1932)-Wollishofen 2 (2076):
Erwartung:
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2089)-Thomas Held (2079)1:0
Davide Massironi (2083)-Daniel Good (2211)½:½
Rolando Caretti (1965)-Joachim Kambor (2089)0:1
Michele Gervasoni (1949)-Frank Schmidbauer (2100)½:½
Leo Casalena (1852)-Florian Bous (2031)½:½
Gabriele Ferrari (1919)-Georg Kradolfer (2108)0:1
Gianni Ruchti (1845)-Thomas Kohli (1990)0:1
Silvano Rossi (1757)-Tim Von Fle (2002)1:0