debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga B

Ost

5. Runde

Baden 1-Luzern 2:
Réti 2-Winterthur 25:3
Zürich 2-Solothurn 14:4
Wettswil 1-Wollishofen 2:½
Tribschen 1-Bodan 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Solothurn 1925
2.Wettswil 1827
3.Zürich 2620½
4.Bodan 1519½
5.Luzern 2422½
6.Réti 2417½
7.Wollishofen 2414½
8.Baden 1318
Winterthur 2318
10.Tribschen 1317½

Einzelresultate

Baden 1 (2212)-Luzern 2 (2210):
Erwartung4:4
Klaus Klundt (2365)-Aleksandar Rusev (2336)½:½
Jochem Snuverink (2385)-Roger Gloor (2338)½:½
Udo Düssel (2218)-Lena Georgescu (2217)½:½
Gligor Milosevic (2223)-Andrin Wüest (2233)½:½
Stefan Bouclainville (2163)-Werner Kaufmann (2192)0:1
Enno Eschholz (2157)-Dmitry Atlas (2174)½:½
Donjan Rodic (2119)-Pirmin Lötscher (2129)1:0
Matthias Saurer (2065)-Carole Forestier (2063)1:0

Réti 2 (2149)-Winterthur 2 (2220)5:3
Erwartung3:5
Lorenz Wüthrich (2211)-Philipp Balcerak (2340)1:0FF
Carmi Haas (2193)-Julian Schärer (2263)½:½
Vincent Lou (2187)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2244)0:1
Roland Levrand (2151)-Daniel Borner (2194)1:0
Sharif Mansoor (2106)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2188)½:½
Rubén Porras Campo (2128)-Sladjan Jovanovic (2157)½:½
Michael Bühler (2107)-Stefan Zollinger (2168)½:½
Christoph Schmid (2112)-Martin Schweighoffer (2202)1:0

Zürich 2 (2214)-Solothurn 1 (2251)4:4
Erwartung:
Norbert Friedrich (2302)-Sergey Ovseyevych (2599)0:1
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2271)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2335)1:0
Monika Müller-Seps (2245)-Ali Habibi (2243)½:½
Pawel Silberring (2221)-Bruno Schwägli (2244)0:1
Felix Csajka (2227)-Thomas Flückiger (2209)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2251)-Florian Schiendorfer (2195)1:0
Joachim Rosenthal (2165)-Samuel Krebs (2092)1:0
Christian Issler (2033)-Marcel Fischer (2090)0:1

Wettswil 1 (2198)-Wollishofen 2 (2097):½
Erwartung5:3
Urs Rüetschi (2291)-Thomas Wyss (2244)1:0
Andreas Huss (2277)-Patrick Eschmann (2192)1:0
Philipp Aeschbach (2316)-Claude Douguet (2057)1:0
Daniel Christen (2252)-Joachim Kambor (2163)1:0
Sacha Georges (2208)-Frank Schmidbauer (2041)1:0
Thomas Kuhn (2104)-Thomas Kohli (2038)1:0
Kaspar Köchli (2075)-Thomas Held (2041)1:0
Werner Aeschbach (2064)-Florian Bous (1996)½:½

Tribschen 1 (2140)-Bodan 1 (2246)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Lubomir Kovac (2251)-Frank Zeller (2441)0:1
Markus Räber (2252)-Alfred Weindl (2332)½:½
Daniel Lustenberger (2197)-Peter Kühn (2358)½:½
Lukas Fischer (2157)-Dieter Knödler (2247)0:1
Sebastian Hoffmann (2112)-Michael Schmid (2211)½:½
Martin Herzog (2096)-Peter Plüss (2118)0:1
Frank Neubert (2025)-Stefan Egle (2190)1:0
Toni Riedener (2031)-Florian Johne (2072)½:½