debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 4, agruppe = , around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

2. Liga

Ost 1

5. Runde

Buchs 1-Engadin 1:
Winterthur 4-Bodan 33:3
Flawil 1-Aadorf 1:
Glarus 1-Uzwil 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 1919
2.Winterthur 4717
3.Engadin 1515
4.Aadorf 1414½
Uzwil 1414½
6.Bodan 3413½
Flawil 1413½
8.Buchs 1313

Einzelresultate

Buchs 1 (1962)-Engadin 1 (1951):
Erwartung3:3
Andràs Guller (2026)-Andri Arquint (2001)½:½
Oliver Rothfuss (2018)-Christoph Moggi (2033)0:1
Hans Göldi (2023)-Arno Arquint (1896)1:0
Wolfram Riener (1983)-Renato Bollhalder (1951)½:½
Hans-Uwe Kock (1990)-Andri Luzi (1860)½:½
Aleksandar Krstic (1733)-David Weisstanner (1962)0:1

Winterthur 4 (1863)-Bodan 3 (1863)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Alfred Pfleger (1946)-Ralf Heckmann (1951)½:½
Philipp Jenny (1892)-Jürg Morf (1926)1:0
Reto Zaugg (1761)-Jochen Bahner (1860)½:½
Paul Bosshard (1923)-Stefan Frommherz (1893)0:1
Clemens Gamsa (1825)-Joachim Schmid (1770)½:½
Loris Gamsa (1831)-Rainer Roland (1777)½:½

Flawil 1 (1871)-Aadorf 1 (1872):
Erwartung3:3
Alfred Dönni (1956)-Samyo Bounlom (2028)0:1
Thomas Näf (2096)-Marcel Eberle (2117)0:1
Thomas Würth (1906)-Jannik Bounlom (1944)1:0
Abraham Egger (1727)-Volker Stief (1925)½:½
Albin Dönni (1862)-Raphael Golder (1755)1:0
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1681)-Ulderico Zeppetella (1465)1:0

Glarus 1 (1974)-Uzwil 1 (1674):
Erwartung:
Guido Neuberger (2233)-Hubert Kleiner (1578)1:0
Peter Fuchs (2063)-Radislav Piljic (1647)½:½
Olga Kurapova (1953)-Markus Rutz (1673)1:0
Oswald Bürgi (2047)-Kurt Nothegger (1473)1:0
Jan Selinga (2006)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1873)0:1
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1540)-Jonas Bender (1799)0:1