debug: ajahr = 2018, aliga = 3, agruppe = , around = 5
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

5. Runde

St. Gallen 3-Pfäffikon 1:
Wädenswil 1-Chur 1 6:2
Gligoric 1-Bodan 28:0
Winterthur 3-Sprengschach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gligoric 11031½
2.Winterthur 3825½
3.Pfäffikon 1621
4.Wädenswil 1521
5.Sprengschach 1420
6.Bodan 2314
7.St. Gallen 3215½
8.Chur 1 211½

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen 3 (1941)-Pfäffikon 1 (2052):
Erwartung3:5
Benito Rusconi (2002)-Christian Mäder (2044)0:1
Robert Sandholzer (2108)-Benjamin Huss (2143)½:½
Aljoscha Heinlin (1928)-Patrik Hugentobler (2225)0:1
Frank Wittenbrock (2001)-Kurt Utzinger (1888)½:½
Martin Keel (1913)-Thomas Künzli (2176)0:1
Marcel Schneider (1966)-Thomas Mülli (2014)½:½
Jan Frei (1820)-Andreas Scheidegger (2019)0:1
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1791)-Hans Joller (1908)1:0

Wädenswil 1 (2098)-Chur 1 (1922)6:2
Erwartung:
Peter Szakolczai (2208)-Dario Bischofberger (2113)1:0
Peter Prohaszka (2580)-Jakob Hew (1906)1:0
Marcel Bodmer (2057)-Thomas Brunold (1940)½:½
Milan Martin T. (2052)-Slobodan Adzic (2103)1:0
Peter Wahl (1944)-Thomas Szepessy (1749)0:1
Kurt Blattner (2017)-Peter A. Wyss (1986)1:0
Gerhard Walter (1963)-Pierluigi Schaad (1793)½:½
Hannes Menzi (1966)-Jakob Schmid (1789)1:0

Gligoric 1 (2148)-Bodan 2 (2019)8:0
Erwartung6:2
Dejan Pikula (2541)-Jürgen Schädler (2112)1:0
Christian Bussard (2246)-Max Knaus (2001)1:0
Dragan Rasovic (2075)-Klaus Zeiler (2041)1:0
Mirko Mikavica (2153)-Dietmar Panek (2003)1:0
Milos Milovanovic (1911)-Martin Hirzel (1994)1:0
Tobias Kügel (2272)-Michael Norgauer (2000)1:0
Dragoljub Mikavica (2049)-Matthias Tezayak (1985)1:0
Sasko Ristevski (1933)-Georgi Georgiev1:0

Winterthur 3 (2161)-Sprengschach 1 (2030):
Erwartung:
Roman Freuler (2055)-Lukas Meier (2070)1:0
Thomas Henrichs (2473)-Mario Born1:0
Walter Bichsel (2353)-Manuel Sprenger (2149)1:0
Mirko Ballmer (2132)-Helene Mira (2082)1:0
Michael Jähn (2074)-Fred Wrobel0:1
Claudio Gloor (2059)-Dominik Bosshard (2050)0:1
Duke Kreutzmann (2086)-Hans Karrer (1987)1:0
Marcel Liebhart (2059)-Jose Lorenzi (1839)½:½