debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 5, agruppe = 513, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
Nordwest 5
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
123

3. Liga

West 1

4. Runde

Val-de-Travers 1-Neuchâtel 3:
Grand Echiquier 2-Echallens 4:
Nyon 4-Crazy Horse 23:3
Romont 1-La Garde du Roi 35:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Echallens 4818½
2.Grand Echiquier 2615
3.Val-de-Travers 1613½
4.Romont 1412½
5.Neuchâtel 3310½
6.La Garde du Roi 3310
7.Crazy Horse 21
8.Nyon 41

Einzelresultate

Val-de-Travers 1 (1652)-Neuchâtel 3 (1655):
Erwartung:
Jean-Paul Richard (1744)-Claudio Schwarz (1784)½:½
Pierre Sandoz (1737)-Hervé Marchandise (1675)1:0
Jean-Paul Sandoz (1485)-Rexhe Ademi (1583)½:½
Marian Maire (1607)-Mathieu Carroz (1653)0:1
Pascal Wurz (1619)-Michel Volorio (1582)1:0
Christian Zülli (1717)-David Treller½:½

Grand Echiquier 2 (1463)-Echallens 4 (1736):
Erwartung1:5
Olivier Dubuis (1657)-Julien Girardet (1761)0:1
Harald Krug (1622)-Christian Mesot (1832)1:0
Mathis Soubeyrand (1200)-Stéphane Chavy (1733)0:1
David Bovet-Julien Coletta (1784)½:½
Antoine Laval-Michel Cordey (1626)0:1
Paolo Braconi (1373)-Julien Lesniak (1680)0:1

Nyon 4 (1439)-Crazy Horse 2 (1604)3:3
Erwartung2:4
David Berset (1794)-Bojan Mircetic (1746)1:0
Alexander Palairet (1535)-Jean-Marc Gillieron (1762)½:½
Samuel Bustorff (1287)-Bernard Gasser (1550)½:½
Ilyan Flück (1339)-Joël Loba (1625)0:1
Joshua Berset (1292)-Charles Rais (1379)0:1
Célia Berset (1384)-Marc Clément (1564)1:0

Romont 1 (1574)-La Garde du Roi 3 (1355)5:1
Erwartung:
Jean-Claude Bosson (1645)-Alexandru Bodrug (1512)1:0
Philippe Dobler (1813)-Francesco Caccamo (1331)1:0
Michel Savary (1564)-Kelian Cupaiolo (1351)1:0
Jean-François Roch (1544)-Mathis Christen (1369)1:0
Johan Thorens (1383)-Amaury Zink (1260)1:0
Philippe Corbat (1492)-Loic Carnevale-Arella (1305)0:1