debug: ajahr = 2022, aliga = 3, agruppe = 303, around = 7
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2022
20er-Listen 2022
Bulletin


Saison
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B
Zone C
Zone D

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Regionalliga

Zone C

7. Runde

Chessflyers 1-Réti 34:2
DSSP 1-Tribschen 22:4
SV Wollishofen 2-Nimzowitsch 2:½
SC Letzi 1-Zug 14:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.DSSP 11024
2.Chessflyers 1924½
3.Nimzowitsch 2820
4.SV Wollishofen 2723½
5.Tribschen 2719½
6.Zug 1620
7.Réti 3618
8.SC Letzi 1317½

Einzelresultate

Chessflyers 1 (2008)-Réti 3 (1736)4:2
Erwartung5:1
Paul Remensberger (2067)-Eugen Fleischer (1883)½:½
Hansuli Remensberger (2129)-Christian Suter (1874)½:½
Gionata Vogt (1988)-Anselm Schönbächler (1846)½:½
Walter Zollinger (1973)-Thomas Strupat (1469)½:½
Hermann Singeisen (1924)-Philipp Kaufmann (1606)1:0
Arnold Fuchs (1968)-N.N.1:0FF

DSSP 1 (1801)-Tribschen 2 (1836)2:4
Erwartung:
Christian Bauer (2611)-Mario Bobbià (1798)1:0
Moritz Valentin Collin (2042)-Claudio Caduff (1852)1:0
Tobias Thommen (1660)-Thomas Bachmann (1911)0:1
Tamerlan Begdullayev (1602)-Hugo Ensmenger (1843)0:1
Mischa Domschke (1455)-Markus Eichenberger (1917)0:1
Linus Mathis (1434)-Franz Reiser (1696)0:1

SV Wollishofen 2 (1893)-Nimzowitsch 2 (1914):½
Erwartung3:3
Joachim Kambor (2087)-Beat Zaugg (1941)1:0
Tim Von Flüe (1917)-Karl Erik Clausen (1966)½:½
Nicola Schmid (1917)-Jean-Marc Bosch (1900)1:0
Kala Kishan Udipi (1904)-Markus Germann (1961)1:0
Alexej Gets (1841)-Michael Bütler (1899)1:0
Yulia Avilova (1692)-Randi Andersen (1816)1:0

SC Letzi 1 (1922)-Zug 1 (1918)4:1
Erwartung:
Nakul Paricharak (1825)-Gavin Zweifel (1831)½:½
Massimo Maffioli (2034)-Cyrill Leuthold (1973)1:0
Werner Brunner (2030)-Willi Dürig (2062)½:½
Oswald Odermatt (1811)-Bruno Kälin (1804)1:0
Kurt Glatzfelder (1910)-N.N.1:0FF
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF