debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 3, agruppe = , around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
12345
Statistiken

Partien
12345

1. Liga

Ost

4. Runde

Frauenfeld 1-Engadin 15:3
Gligoric 1-Pfäffikon 12:6
Réti 2-Winterthur 3:
Wollishofen 2-SprengSchach 17:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 2720½
2.Pfäffikon 1619
3.Winterthur 3416½
4.Gligoric 1415
5.Réti 2414½
6.SprengSchach 1313½
7.Engadin 1214½
Frauenfeld 1214½

Einzelresultate

Frauenfeld 1 (1975)-Engadin 1 (1980)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Marcel Eberle (2097)-Dario Bischofberger (2201)½:½
Bernhard Seybold (2088)-Adrian Lips (1983)½:½
Bruno Zülle (2019)-Christian Binggeli (1988)½:½
Peter Plüss (2077)-Andri Arquint (1933)1:0
Jeroen Naarding (1903)-David Weisstanner (1932)1:0
Paul Businger (1936)-Christoph Moggi (2006)½:½
Thomas Wunderlin (1800)-Andri Luzi (1807)1:0
Markus Meienhofer (1879)-Renato Bollhalder (1991)0:1

Gligoric 1 (1978)-Pfäffikon 1 (2024)2:6
Erwartung:
Adam Rahemtulla (1995)-Simon Schellenberg (2126)0:1
Mirko Mikavica (1971)-Patrik Hugentobler (2172)0:1
Dragoljub Mikavica (1998)-Thomas Tscherrig (2110)0:1
Zoran Marinkovic (2060)-Benjamin Huss (2106)½:½
Sasko Ristevski (1938)-Pascal Schellenberg (1899)0:1
Dragan Rasovic (2053)-Andreas Scheidegger (2000)1:0
Mihailo Gordic (1956)-Reinhard Wegelin (1821)½:½
Urs Binzegger (1856)-Horst Zesiger (1960)0:1

Réti 2 (1949)-Winterthur 3 (2067):
Erwartung:
Martin Herfort (2008)-Walter Bichsel (2247)0:1
Edmund Hofstetter (1925)-Maximilian Pfaltz (1997)0:1
Patrik Willi (1969)-Colin Federer (2144)1:0FF
Roman Schnelli (1997)-Mirko Ballmer (2057)0:1
Konstantinos Ragios (1973)-Roman Freuler (2075)1:0
Stefan Berger (1864)-Reto Bürge (1894)1:0
Robert Hauser (2013)-Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2054)½:½
Anton Künzi (1841)-N.N.1:0FF

Wollishofen 2 (2097)-SprengSchach 1 (1762)7:1
Erwartung:
Patrick Eschmann (2194)-Alessio Etter (1435)1:0
Thomas Wyss (2250)-Lukas Meier (2171)½:½
Frank Schmidbauer (2069)-Tenzin Khedup Giling Tsang (1266)1:0
Thomas Held (2073)-Nam-Khang Nguyen (2064)½:½
Joachim Kambor (2061)-Keanu Siems (1883)1:0
Patrick Kuhn (2048)-N.N.1:0FF
Georg Kradolfer (2029)-Nazarii Tymoshenko (1751)1:0
Thomas Kohli (2054)-N.N.1:0FF