debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
12345
Statistiken

Partien
12345

Nationalliga B

Ost

4. Runde

Olten 1-Uzwil 13:5
Tribschen 1-St. Gallen 15:3
Glarus 1-Winterthur 2:
Zürich 2-Wettswil 14:4
Nimzowitsch 1-Trubschachen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Tribschen 1821½
2.Glarus 1622
3.Winterthur 2619
4.St. Gallen 1517
5.Olten 1414½
6.Uzwil 1314
Zürich 2314
8.Wettswil 1312
9.Nimzowitsch 1214½
10.Trubschachen 1011½

Einzelresultate

Olten 1 (2119)-Uzwil 1 (2041)3:5
Erwartung5:3
Bruno Kamber (2245)-Igor Pyvovar (2162)1:0
Robin Angst (2248)-Volodymyr Vyval (2297)0:1
Christophe Claverie (2353)-Thomas Heining (2146)1:0
Suvirr Malli (2146)-Marijan Orsolic (2126)½:½
Daniel Borner (2092)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1916)½:½
Daniel Reist (1975)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1959)0:1
Roland Senn (1954)-Mike Busch (1840)0:1
Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1942)-Lukas Heberle (1883)0:1

Tribschen 1 (2200)-St. Gallen 1 (2175)5:3
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2391)-Wolfgang Steiger (2275)1:0
Kevin Cremer (2300)-Milan Novkovic (2365)0:1
Lukas Schwander (2263)-Alfred Weindl (2326)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2221)-Thomas Akermann (2171)½:½
Daniel Lustenberger (2238)-Martin Leutwyler (2153)½:½
Lionel Gut (2118)-Roman Schmuki (1987)1:0
Raphael Gut (2050)-Jan Fecker (2037)½:½
Martin Herzog (2021)-Marc Potterat (2082)½:½

Glarus 1 (2186)-Winterthur 2 (2114):
Erwartung5:3
Ufuk Tuncer (2387)-Martin Schweighoffer (2181)1:0
Markus Räber (2254)-Benjamin Kienböck (2152)0:1
Nikolas Pogan (2251)-Peter Szakolczai (2175)1:0
Dmitry Atlas (2223)-Johannes Rappazzo (2129)0:1
Fabian Ferster (2182)-Jonas Menzi (2064)½:½
Guido Neuberger (2185)-Cédric Hirzel (2088)0:1
Oswald Bürgi (2021)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2054)0:1
Martin Dürst (1987)-Marcel Liebhart (2065)1:0

Zürich 2 (2159)-Wettswil 1 (2182)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Kyrilo Zaitsev (2250)-Andreas Huss (2227)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2217)-Urs Rüetschi (2312)0:1
Pawel Silberring (2203)-Marcel Hug (2231)1:0
Felix Csajka (2148)-Philipp Aeschbach (2285)½:½
Nikolaus Patzelt (2192)-Thomas Kuhn (2118)0:1
Benjamin Brandis (2095)-Jonathan Reichel (2164)½:½
Dragomir Vucenovic (2120)-Hanspeter Bieri (2073)½:½
Jan Saminskij (2049)-Werner Aeschbach (2045)1:0

Nimzowitsch 1 (2206)-Trubschachen 1 (2178):
Erwartung5:3
Joseph Gallagher (2408)-Christophe Rohrer (2289)1:0
Sacha Georges (2228)-Christopher Noe (2527)0:1
Dylan Viennot (2281)-Goran Milosevic (2235)1:0
Nathan Ronce (2140)-Branko Filipovic (2268)½:½
Christoph Drechsler (2131)-Kirushanth Sivanandan (1970)1:0
Perparim Bajraktari (2171)-Paul Haldemann (2061)1:0
Parwis Nabavi (2168)-Reto Moser (1894)1:0
Thomas Heerd (2124)-N.N.1:0FF