debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 4
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
12345
Statistiken

Partien
12345

Nationalliga A

4. Runde

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Luzern 1:
Bodan 1-Réti 12:6
Genève 1-Riehen 1:
Zürich 1-Mendrisio 1:
Wollishofen 1-Winterthur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 1822
2.Riehen 1819
3.Genève 1618½
4.Réti 1419
5.Luzern 1315
6.Winterthur 1314
7.Mendrisio 1313
8.Wollishofen 1215½
9.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1212½
10.Bodan 1111½

Einzelresultate

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2179)-Luzern 1 (2320):
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2363)-Martin Krämer (2572)0:1
Mauro Boffa (2227)-Valery Atlas (2426)½:½
Matthias Mattenberger (2263)-Oliver Kurmann (2426)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2169)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2402)0:1
Frank Salzgeber (2157)-Roland Lötscher (2395)½:½
Can-Elian Barth (2072)-Ghazal Hakimifard (2226)1:0
Julian Turkmani (2133)-Pirmin Lötscher (2063)1:0
Samuel Schweizer (2047)-Jan Haugner (2047)1:0

Bodan 1 (2298)-Réti 1 (2372)2:6
Erwartung3:5
Frank Zeller (2398)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526)½:½
Martin Jogstad (2386)-Sebastian Bogner (2549)0:1
Theo Hommeles (2410)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2375)½:½
Peter Kühn (2336)-David Pires Tavares Martins (2449)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2269)-Jonas Wyss (2295)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2228)-Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2300)1:0
Stefan Egle (2207)-Matthias Gantner (2252)0:1
Patrick Seitz (2148)-Simon Lepot (2227)0:1

Genève 1 (2423)-Riehen 1 (2513):
Erwartung3:5
Romain Edouard (2628)-Andreas Heimann (2566)½:½
Clovis Vernay (2511)-Markus Ragger (2678)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2452)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2503)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2456)-Adrien Demuth (2550)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2307)-Olivier Renet (2451)½:½
Yohan Benitah (2380)-Dennis Breder (2454)0:1
Quentin Burri (2388)-Ognjen Cvitan (2439)1:0
Teimur Toktomushev (2258)-Nicolas Brunner (2463)0:1

Zürich 1 (2403)-Mendrisio 1 (2233):
Erwartung:
Yannick Pelletier (2490)-Fabio Bellini (2452)1:0
Christian Bauer (2625)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2296)½:½
Noah Fecker (2395)-Loris Cereda (2311)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2380)-Yelena Sedina (2288)½:½
Daniel Fischer (2372)-Renzo Mantovani (2298)1:0
Jörg Grünenwald (2317)-Alec Salvetti (2204)1:0
Ilja Mutschnik (2376)-Alfredo Cacciola (2177)1:0
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2271)-Tiziano Cavadini (1835)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2340)-Winterthur 1 (2328):
Erwartung4:4
Konstantin Borsuk (2437)-Nico Georgiadis (2530)½:½
Li Min Peng (2555)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2461)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2320)-Martin Ballmann (2318)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2280)-Julian Schärer (2296)½:½
Marco Gähler (2331)-Benedict Hasenohr (2328)1:0
Olivier Moor (2313)-Lena Georgescu (2226)½:½
Fabian Frey (2238)-Igor Schlegel (2232)0:1
Jürgen Fend (2244)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2231)1:0